Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3C


Ronde 2
   do 22 okt Sliedrecht 4         1695 - Zwijndrecht 2        1634 2 - 5
1.           L.Dubbeldam          1695 - D.den Heeten         1770 0  - 1
2.           A.van Dieen               - J.Hoogendoorn             1  - 0
3.           H.Dubbeldam               - B.Nugteren           1604 0  - 1
4.           J.W.Kraayeveld            - R.Dortmond           1529 1  - 0
5.           P.de Voogd                - B.G.v/d Linden            0  - 1
6.           P.A.van Valen             - P.van Rijs                0  - 1
7.           M.Prins                   - C.W.Dortmond              0  - 1
8.           J.Bons                    - J.de Bruin                  - 
 
   vr 23 okt C.S.V. 4             1625 - Lombardijen 3             8  - 0
1.           H.Blokland           1751 - R.Melde                   1  - 0
2.           A.Markus             1600 - J.C.Hollander             1  - 0
3.           A.Terlouw            1652 - L.P.Visser                1  - 0
4.           B.F.Metz             1602 - Th.H.Bruns                1  - 0
5.           J.Bos                     - H.C.Mateeuwsen            1  - 0
6.           L.C.Jacobs           1537 - T.F.van Goch              1  - 0
7.           M.Lieven             1610 - K.G.Winkelman             1  - 0
8.           M.van Ettinger            - C.Muller                  1  - 0


Ronde 5
   vr 22 jan C.S.V. 4             1601 - H.I.Ambacht 2        1389 5 - 2
1.           Pt.E.A.v/d Lee       1774 - P.Dekker                  1  - 0  rgl
2.           H.Blokland           1751 - K.Bax                     1  - 0
3.           A.Terlouw            1652 - G.de Graaf                  - 
4.           J.van Rosmalen       1505 - J.G.Verseput              1  - 0
5.           B.F.Metz             1602 - M.Rubio Perez               - 
6.           T.van Herk                - J.G.J.Janssen               - 
7.           N.B.J.G.'t Hoen           - D.van Gent           1389 0  - 1
8.           M.van Houten         1495 - J.C.Hameetman             1  - 0