Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3B


Ronde 1
   ma 14 jan Barendrecht 1            1751 - VastNed Rotterdam 6      1651 6  - 2
1.           G.J.van Es           (1) 2071 - J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729 1  - 0
2.           T.P.de Bruijn        (1)      - J.van Lopik          (6) 1729 1  - 0
3.           M.G.M.van Wilgenburg (1) 1741 - R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 1  - 0
4.           J.de Weerd           (1) 1850 - C.J.Verschoor        (6) 1616 0  - 1
5.           L.van Praag          (1) 1659 - M.Grozdic            (6) 1658   - 
6.           C.Brouwer            (1) 1626 - T.J.S.Boesten        (7) 1693   - 
7.           A.J.Tuijl                1586 - A.J.Dries            (6) 1674 1  - 0
8.           W.Sol                (1) 1724 - J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1509 1  - 0
 
   ma 08 okt Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1435 - H.I.Ambacht 2            1378 4 - 3
1.           J.K.v/d Ham                   - M.Rubio-Perez        (2) 1485 0  - 1
2.           F.de Vos             (5) 1581 - J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467 0  - 1
3.           J.Bus                (5) 1479 - R.Pruysen                     1  - 0
4.           A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 - F.Singewald          (2) 1425   - 
5.           A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 - J.C.Hameetman            1282 1  - 0
6.           W.J.Buurman          (5) 1422 - J.de Heer                       - 
7.           H.de Groot           (5) 1586 - J.van Rietschoten        1314   - 
8.           Jonathan Mudde       (5)      - G.v/d Wind               1294 1  - 0
 
   di 09 okt Dordrecht 5              1490 - RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1522 3 - 4
1.           J.Hauser                 1592 - L.van Dongen             1583 0  - 1
2.           J.A.Boersma              1388 - A.F.Rijken               1525 0  - 1
3.           M.Pulles                      - A.van Goch               1576   - 
4.           M.Ghidini                     - H.Eenhuizen              1412 1  - 0
5.           G.P.van Willigen              - J.C.M.Veraart            1515 0  - 1
6.           A.J.G.M.Bruggeman             - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
7.           P.v/d Laars                   - L.Cornelissen                 0  - 1
8.           S.W.C.Kelder                  - H.A.Loffler                   1  - 0
 
   di 09 okt Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1378 - CSV 6                    1378 3 - 4
1.           A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
2.           W.J.Goossens         (3)      - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
3.           L.Kemper             (3) 1411 - Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 0  - 1
4.           C.Vis                (3) 1594 - Arjan Stoppelenburg  (6) 1376 0  - 1
5.           R.Koreneef           (3)      - Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 0  - 1
6.           F.Scheltens          (3) 1302 - Wim Elbers           (6) 1198 1  - 0
7.           J.Herwig                      - Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 0  - 1
8.           J.Visser             (3) 1206 - M.van Liempt             1489   - 
Ronde 2
   ma 05 nov Barendrecht 1            1728 - Dordrecht 5              1432 7  - 1
1.           G.J.van Es               2071 - J.Hauser                 1592 1  - 0
2.           T.P.de Bruijn                 - T.Visser                 1316 1  - 0
3.           M.G.M.van Wilgenburg     1741 - J.A.Boersma              1388 1  - 0
4.           J.de Weerd               1850 - H.Schoenmaker                 1  - 0
5.           A.J.Tuijl                1586 - M.Ghidini                     1  - 0
6.           L.van Praag              1659 - G.P.van Willigen              1  - 0
7.           P.C.v/d Kruit            1564 - P.v/d Laars                   0  - 1
8.           C.Brouwer                1626 - S.W.C.Kelder                  1  - 0
 
   di 06 nov H.I.Ambacht 2            1476 - Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1413 4 - 3
1.           H.Jansen             (2)      - A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 1  - 0
2.           M.Rubio-Perez        (2) 1485 - L.Kemper             (3) 1411 0  - 1
3.           J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467 - T.Punt               (3) 1540   - 
4.           A.van Asperen        (2) 1629 - C.Vis                (3) 1594 1  - 0
5.           F.Singewald          (2) 1425 - F.Scheltens          (3) 1302   - 
6.           A.Hoogstad           (2) 1535 - R.Koreneef           (3)      0  - 1
7.           J.van Rietschoten        1314 - J.Herwig                      1  - 0
8.           R.Pruysen                     - J.Visser             (3) 1206   - 
 
   wo 07 nov VastNed Rotterdam 6      1584 - CSV 6                    1351 6 - 1
1.           J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
2.           J.van Lopik          (6) 1729 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
3.           R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
4.           F.Motje                  1562 - Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 1  - 0
5.           M.Grozdic            (6) 1658 - Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 1  - 0
6.           E.van Briemen        (6) 1516 - Wim Elbers           (6) 1198   - 
7.           A.J.Dries            (6) 1674 - Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 0  - 1
8.           J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1509 - Jorren Scherpenisse  (6)      1  - 0
 
   vr 09 nov RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1552 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1428 5 - 2
1.           L.van Dongen             1583 - F.de Vos             (5) 1581 0  - 1
2.           W.L.Dobbinga             1711 - J.Bus                (5) 1479 1  - 0
3.           A.F.Rijken               1525 - M.J.C.van Drunen     (5) 1376 1  - 0
4.           E.M.van Doorn            1540 - A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 1  - 0
5.           J.C.M.Veraart            1515 - A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 1  - 0
6.           H.Eenhuizen              1412 - H.de Groot           (5) 1586   - 
7.           L.Cornelissen                 - Jonathan Mudde       (5)      1  - 0
8.           A.van Goch               1576 - S.Coban                       0  - 1
Ronde 3
   ma 26 nov Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1427 - Barendrecht 1            1768   - 7
1.           F.de Vos             (5) 1581 - G.J.van Es           (1) 2071 0  - 1
2.           J.Bus                (5) 1479 - A.J.Karbaat          (1) 1902 0  - 1
3.           M.J.C.van Drunen     (5) 1376 - M.G.M.van Wilgenburg (1) 1741 0  - 1
4.           A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 - T.P.de Bruijn        (1)      0  - 1
5.           H.de Groot           (5) 1586 - J.de Weerd           (1) 1850 0  - 1
6.           A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 - P.C.v/d Kruit            1564   - 
7.           W.J.Buurman          (5) 1422 - L.van Praag          (1) 1659 0  - 1
8.           Jonathan Mudde       (5)      - A.J.Tuijl                1586 0  - 1
 
   di 27 nov Dordrecht 5              1432 - VastNed Rotterdam 6      1618 2  - 6
1.           J.Hauser                 1592 - J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729   - 
2.           T.Visser                 1316 - J.van Lopik          (6) 1729 0  - 1
3.           M.Ghidini                     - R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 0  - 1
4.           J.A.Boersma              1388 - C.J.Verschoor        (6) 1616 0  - 1
5.           A.J.G.M.Bruggeman             - T.J.S.Boesten        (7) 1693 0  - 1
6.           P.v/d Laars                   - E.van Briemen        (6) 1516   - 
7.           G.P.van Willigen              - F.Motje                  1562 0  - 1
8.           S.W.C.Kelder                  - B.Hieralal               1500 1  - 0
 
   di 27 nov Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1435 - RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1560 3 - 4
1.           A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 - L.van Dongen             1583 0  - 1
2.           T.Punt               (3) 1540 - S.de Mooy                1766 0  - 1
3.           L.Kemper             (3) 1411 - A.F.Rijken               1525 0  - 1
4.           J.C.Roozen                    - J.M.A.Oldenburg               0  - 1
5.           R.Koreneef           (3)      - J.C.M.Veraart            1515 1  - 0
6.           C.Vis                (3) 1594 - H.Eenhuizen              1412 1  - 0
7.           J.Herwig                      - M.Rijpma                      1  - 0
8.           J.Visser             (3) 1206 - K.v/d Veere                     - 
 
   vr 30 nov CSV 6                    1326 - H.I.Ambacht 2            1466 4 - 3
1.           Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
2.           Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
3.           Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
4.           Wim Elbers           (6) 1198 - M.Rubio-Perez        (2) 1485 0  - 1
5.           Arjan Stoppelenburg  (6) 1376 - J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467 0  - 1
6.           M.van Liempt             1489 - J.G.Verseput             1487 1  - 0
7.           Jorren Scherpenisse  (6)      - F.Singewald          (2) 1425   - 
8.           H.Aben               (6) 1239 - H.Huijzer            (2)      0  - 1
Ronde 4
   ma 07 jan Barendrecht 1            1805 - Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1386 7 - 
1.           A.J.Karbaat          (1) 1902 - A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 1  - 0
2.           A.C.Kamman                    - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
3.           J.de Weerd           (1) 1850 - T.Punt               (3) 1540 1  - 0
4.           T.P.de Bruijn        (1)      - C.Schaap                 1328 1  - 0
5.           G.J.van Es           (1) 2071 - W.J.Goossens         (3)      1  - 0
6.           C.Brouwer            (1) 1626 - L.Kemper             (3) 1411 1  - 0
7.           L.van Praag          (1) 1659 - W.Roodnat                1407   - 
8.           W.Sol                (1) 1724 - J.Visser             (3) 1206 1  - 0
 
   di 08 jan Dordrecht 5              1490 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1394 3 - 4
1.           J.Hauser                 1592 - F.de Vos             (5) 1581 1  - 0
2.           M.Pulles                      - J.Bus                (5) 1479   - 
3.           J.A.Boersma              1388 - M.J.C.van Drunen     (5) 1376 0  - 1
4.           M.Ghidini                     - A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 1  - 0
5.           A.J.G.M.Bruggeman             - A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 0  - 1
6.           P.v/d Laars                   - S.Coban                       0  - 1
7.           G.P.van Willigen              - T.Heukels                1387 1  - 0
8.           S.W.C.Kelder                  - Jonathan Mudde       (5)      0  - 1
 
   wo 09 jan VastNed Rotterdam 6      1609 - H.I.Ambacht 2            1367 8  - 0
1.           J.C.J.Michel         (7) 1595 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
2.           J.van Lopik          (6) 1729 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
3.           R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
4.           J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729 - J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467 1  - 0
5.           C.J.Verschoor        (6) 1616 - J.M.Jansen           (2)      1  - 0
6.           E.van Briemen        (6) 1516 - F.Singewald          (2) 1425 1  - 0
7.           A.J.Dries            (6) 1674 - J.C.Hameetman            1282 1  - 0
8.           J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1509 - G.v/d Wind               1294 1  - 0
 
   vr 11 jan RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1586 - CSV 6                    1350 6  - 2
1.           L.van Dongen             1583 - Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 1  - 0
2.           S.de Mooy                1766 - Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 1  - 0
3.           E.M.van Doorn            1540 - Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 1  - 0
4.           W.L.Dobbinga             1711 - Wim Elbers           (6) 1198 1  - 0
5.           J.C.M.Veraart            1515 - Arjan Stoppelenburg  (6) 1376 1  - 0
6.           H.Eenhuizen              1412 - M.van Liempt         (6) 1489 0  - 1
7.           L.Cornelissen                 - D.Zimmerman              1287 0  - 1
8.           A.van Goch               1576 - H.Aben               (6) 1239 1  - 0
Ronde 5
   ma 28 jan Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1427 - VastNed Rotterdam 6      1602 1  - 7
1.           F.de Vos             (5) 1581 - J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729 0  - 1
2.           J.Bus                (5) 1479 - J.van Lopik          (6) 1729 0  - 1
3.           M.J.C.van Drunen     (5) 1376 - R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 0  - 1
4.           A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 - C.J.Verschoor        (6) 1616   - 
5.           H.de Groot           (5) 1586 - W.C.J.M.Vreeburg     (7) 1444 0  - 1
6.           A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 - E.van Briemen        (6) 1516   - 
7.           W.J.Buurman          (5) 1422 - A.J.Dries            (6) 1674 0  - 1
8.           Jonathan Mudde       (5)      - J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1509 0  - 1
 
   di 29 jan Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1434 - Dordrecht 5              1490 5  - 3
1.           A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 - J.Hauser                 1592 0  - 1
2.           T.Punt               (3) 1540 - J.A.Boersma              1388   - 
3.           W.J.Goossens         (3)      - H.T.L.v/d Wal                   - 
4.           F.Scheltens          (3) 1302 - A.J.G.M.Bruggeman             1  - 0
5.           R.Koreneef           (3)      - P.v/d Laars                   1  - 0
6.           C.Vis                (3) 1594 - G.P.van Willigen              1  - 0
7.           L.Kemper             (3) 1411 - J.P.van Dalen                 0  - 1
8.           C.Schaap                 1328 - S.W.C.Kelder                  1  - 0
 
   di 29 jan H.I.Ambacht 2            1450 - RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1563 2 - 5
1.           J.M.Jansen           (2)      - L.van Dongen             1583 0  - 1
2.           J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467 - S.de Mooy                1766   - 
3.           H.Huijzer            (2)      - A.F.Rijken               1525 0  - 1
4.           A.van Asperen        (2) 1629 - J.M.A.Oldenburg               1  - 0
5.           F.Singewald          (2) 1425 - J.C.M.Veraart            1515 0  - 1
6.           H.J.C.de Leeuw       (2)      - A.van Goch               1576 1  - 0
7.           R.Pruysen                     - L.Cornelissen                 0  - 1
8.           J.Meijer                 1277 - H.Eenhuizen              1412 0  - 1
 
   vr 01 feb CSV 6                    1390 - Barendrecht 1            1771 2 - 5
1.           H.Aben               (6) 1239 - G.J.van Es           (1) 2071 0  - 1
2.           M.van Liempt         (6) 1489 - A.J.Karbaat          (1) 1902 0  - 1
3.           Arjan Stoppelenburg  (6) 1376 - T.P.de Bruijn        (1)      0  - 1
4.           Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 - J.de Weerd           (1) 1850 0  - 1
5.           Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 - C.Brouwer            (1) 1626 0  - 1
6.           S.van Trigt              1608 - L.van Praag          (1) 1659 1  - 0
7.           Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 - W.Sol                (1) 1724   - 
8.           Wim Elbers           (6) 1198 - P.C.v/d Kruit            1564 1  - 0
Ronde 6
   ma 18 feb Barendrecht 1            1787 - H.I.Ambacht 2            1391 4 - 3
1.           G.J.van Es           (1) 2071 - A.Bosman                      0  - 1
2.           A.J.Karbaat          (1) 1902 - J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467   - 
3.           L.van Praag          (1) 1659 - J.M.Jansen           (2)      1  - 0
4.           T.P.de Bruijn        (1)      - F.Singewald          (2) 1425 1  - 0
5.           M.G.M.van Wilgenburg (1) 1741 - H.Huijzer            (2)      1  - 0
6.           C.Brouwer            (1) 1626 - H.J.C.de Leeuw       (2)      0  - 1
7.           J.Bakker                      - J.de Heer                     1  - 0
8.           W.Sol                (1) 1724 - J.C.Hameetman            1282 0  - 1
 
   ma 18 feb Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1427 - Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1413 3  - 5
1.           F.de Vos             (5) 1581 - T.Punt               (3) 1540 1  - 0
2.           J.Bus                (5) 1479 - W.J.Goossens         (3)      1  - 0
3.           M.J.C.van Drunen     (5) 1376 - A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 0  - 1
4.           A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 - F.Scheltens          (3) 1302 0  - 1
5.           H.de Groot           (5) 1586 - L.Kemper             (3) 1411 0  - 1
6.           A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 - C.Vis                (3) 1594 0  - 1
7.           W.J.Buurman          (5) 1422 - R.Koreneef           (3)      0  - 1
8.           Jonathan Mudde       (5)      - J.Visser             (3) 1206 1  - 0
 
   di 19 feb Dordrecht 5              1388 - CSV 6                    1348 3  - 5
1.           A Schouten                    - Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 0  - 1
2.           J.A.Boersma              1388 - Wim Elbers           (6) 1198 1  - 0
3.           M.Pulles                      - Arjan Stoppelenburg  (6) 1376 0  - 1
4.           M.Ghidini                     - Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 0  - 1
5.           N.O.                          - Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 0  - 1  rgl
6.           P.v/d Laars                   - M.van Liempt         (6) 1489 0  - 1
7.           G.P.van Willigen              - Jorren Scherpenisse  (6)      1  - 0
8.           S.W.C.Kelder                  - A.J.den Admirant              1  - 0
 
   wo 20 feb VastNed Rotterdam 6      1621 - RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1572 5 - 2
1.           J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729 - L.van Dongen             1583 0  - 1
2.           J.van Lopik          (6) 1729 - S.de Mooy                1766   - 
3.           R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 - A.F.Rijken               1525 0  - 1
4.           J.C.J.Michel         (7) 1595 - A.van Goch               1576 1  - 0
5.           C.J.Verschoor        (6) 1616 - K.v/d Veere                   1  - 0
6.           E.van Briemen        (6) 1516 - H.Eenhuizen              1412 1  - 0
7.           A.J.Dries            (6) 1674 - J.vd Veere-vanTichel          1  - 0
8.           J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1509 - J.M.A.Oldenburg               1  - 0
Ronde 7
   di 19 mrt Papendrecht/Alb. 3       1478 - VastNed Rotterdam 6      1623 2 - 5
1.           W.J.Goossens         (3)      - J.van Lopik          (6) 1729   - 
2.           A.A.Stabij           (3) 1426 - J.P.Steenbergen      (6) 1729 0  - 1
3.           D.J.Castaing             1692 - R.F.J.M.Geuskens     (6) 1603 0  - 1
4.           T.Punt               (3) 1540 - C.J.Verschoor        (6) 1616   - 
5.           R.Koreneef           (3)      - N.O.                          1  - 0  rgl
6.           C.Vis                (3) 1594 - J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1509 0  - 1
7.           L.Kemper             (3) 1411 - A.J.Dries            (6) 1674 0  - 1
8.           J.Visser             (3) 1206 - B.Hieralal               1500   - 
 
   di 19 mrt H.I.Ambacht 2            1508 - Dordrecht 5              1490 6  - 2
1.           M.Rubio-Perez        (2) 1485 - J.Hauser                 1592 1  - 0
2.           H.Huijzer            (2)      - J.A.Boersma              1388 1  - 0
3.           J.G.J.Janssen        (2) 1467 - H.T.L.v/d Wal                 1  - 0
4.           A.van Asperen        (2) 1629 - M.Ghidini                     1  - 0
5.           F.Singewald          (2) 1425 - A.J.G.M.Bruggeman             0  - 1
6.           A.Hoogstad           (2) 1535 - P.v/d Laars                   1  - 0
7.           J.de Heer                     - G.P.van Willigen              1  - 0
8.           G.C.Klop                      - S.W.C.Kelder                  0  - 1
 
   vr 22 mrt CSV 6                    1358 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5     1427 5 - 2
1.           Andre Grootenboer    (6) 1367 - F.de Vos             (5) 1581 0  - 1
2.           Wim Elbers           (6) 1198 - J.Bus                (5) 1479 0  - 1
3.           Arjan Stoppelenburg  (6) 1376 - M.J.C.van Drunen     (5) 1376 1  - 0
4.           Thomas Herrewijn     (6) 1308 - A.M.Postma           (5) 1275 1  - 0
5.           Kashing Lui          (6) 1532 - H.de Groot           (5) 1586 1  - 0
6.           M.van Liempt         (6) 1489 - A.de Kwant           (5) 1269 1  - 0
7.           H.Aben               (6) 1239 - W.J.Buurman          (5) 1422   - 
8.           Jorren Scherpenisse  (6)      - F.Zwart                       1  - 0
 
   vr 22 mrt RSR Ivoren Toren 4       1586 - Barendrecht 1            1796 3  - 5
1.           L.van Dongen             1583 - G.J.van Es           (1) 2071 0  - 1
2.           S.de Mooy                1766 - A.J.Karbaat          (1) 1902 1  - 0
3.           W.L.Dobbinga             1711 - T.P.de Bruijn        (1)      0  - 1
4.           A.van Goch               1576 - L.van Praag          (1) 1659 1  - 0
5.           L.Cornelissen                 - M.G.M.van Wilgenburg (1) 1741   - 
6.           E.M.van Doorn            1540 - J.de Weerd           (1) 1850 0  - 1
7.           J.C.M.Veraart            1515 - W.Sol                (1) 1724   - 
8.           H.Eenhuizen              1412 - C.Brouwer            (1) 1626 0  - 1