Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3A


Ronde 1
   ma 29 sep Barendrecht 1            1716 - H.I.Ambacht 1            1650 4  - 4
1.           Karbaat A.J.             1892 - Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751   - 
2.           Bruijn T.P.de            1834 - Kleinbloesem J.C.    (1) 1765   - 
3.           Weerd J.de               1739 - Erbrink C.H.         (1) 1755   - 
4.           Brouwer C.               1630 - Bosman A.            (1)      0  - 1
5.           Praag L.van              1656 - Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581   - 
6.           Bakker J.                1592 - Rubio Perez M.       (1) 1563   - 
7.           Tuijl A.J.               1611 - Werff R.v/d          (1) 1534   - 
8.           Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775 - Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 1  - 0
 
   ma 29 sep De Zwarte Pion 2         1593 - De Penning 2             1575 6  - 2
1.           Bom M.                   1599 - Geer J.W.van de          1536 1  - 0
2.           Struik L.C.              1638 - Hart H.'t                1677   - 
3.           Boeter J.                1650 - Snoo C.de                1483 1  - 0
4.           Visser ant.              1654 - Visser J.                1614 1  - 0
5.           Staaij W.v/d             1680 - Kooten A.van             1523 1  - 0
6.           Minnaar J.L.             1521 - Kremer J.                     1  - 0
7.           Haan J.de                1507 - Pereira R.G.             1598   - 
8.           Neleman L.               1498 - Vonk R.                  1591 0  - 1
 
   di 30 sep Lombardijen 2            1610 - Ontspanning 1            1683 4  - 4
1.           Bengsch L.               1761 - Santifort J.             1843 1  - 0
2.           Linden P.M.v/d           1668 - Tanis J.W.               1793 1  - 0
3.           Kapetahovic A.                - Wende K.M.v/d            1712 0  - 1
4.           Soetoredjo J.S.               - Nieuwendijk C.L.v/d      1738   - 
5.           Jong J.de                1627 - Verzijden J.             1561   - 
6.           Roodzant-baris A.        1658 - Troost F.L.              1624 0  - 1
7.           Linden A.A.v/d           1448 - Baas A.C.                1748   - 
8.           Hollander J.C.           1500 - Zonneveld G.J.W.         1446   - 
 
   wo 01 okt Oostflakkee 1            1644 - 't Springend Peert 1     1607 2  - 6
1.           Sparreboom R.            1894 - Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 1  - 0
2.           Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 - Gent D.van           (1) 1532 0  - 1
3.           Hennekes J.              1785 - Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 0  - 1
4.           Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 - Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 1  - 0
5.           Budding J.W.             1533 - Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522 0  - 1
6.           Wijnands K.W.            1444 - Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 0  - 1
7.           Becker H.W.              1523 - Smit J.              (1) 1640 0  - 1
8.           Bruggeman B.J.           1423 - Groeneveld J.        (1) 1616 0  - 1
Ronde 2
   ma 27 okt 't Springend Peert 1     1607 - De Zwarte Pion 2         1582 3 - 4
1.           Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 - Boeter J.                1650   - 
2.           Gent D.van           (1) 1532 - Bom M.                   1599 0  - 1
3.           Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 - Visser ant.              1654   - 
4.           Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 - Staaij W.v/d             1680 1  - 0
5.           Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522 - Minnaar J.L.             1521 0  - 1
6.           Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 - Smit C.J.                1544   - 
7.           Smit J.              (1) 1640 - Neleman L.               1498 1  - 0
8.           Groeneveld J.        (1) 1616 - Haan J.de                1507 0  - 1
 
   ma 27 okt Barendrecht 1            1716 - Oostflakkee 1            1649 5 - 2
1.           Karbaat A.J.             1892 - Sparreboom R.            1894 1  - 0
2.           Bruijn T.P.de            1834 - Bruggeman B.J.           1423 1  - 0
3.           Weerd J.de               1739 - Hennekes J.              1785 0  - 1
4.           Brouwer C.               1630 - Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 1  - 0
5.           Praag L.van              1656 - Holleman P.              1577 1  - 0
6.           Bakker J.                1592 - Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 0  - 1
7.           Tuijl A.J.               1611 - Becker H.W.              1523   - 
8.           Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775 - Wijnands K.W.            1444 1  - 0
 
   di 28 okt H.I.Ambacht 1            1650 - Ontspanning 1            1673 3 - 4
1.           Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751 - Wende K.M.v/d            1712   - 
2.           Kleinbloesem J.C.    (1) 1765 - Tanis J.W.               1793   - 
3.           Erbrink C.H.         (1) 1755 - Santifort J.             1843 0  - 1
4.           Bosman A.            (1)      - Nieuwendijk C.L.v/d      1738   - 
5.           Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581 - Derrez E.T.E.            1480   - 
6.           Rubio Perez M.       (1) 1563 - Troost F.L.              1624 1  - 0
7.           Werff R.v/d          (1) 1534 - Baas A.C.                1748 0  - 1
8.           Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 - Zonneveld G.J.W.         1446   - 
 
   di 28 okt De Penning 2             1608 - Lombardijen 2            1525 4  - 4
1.           Hart H.'t                1677 - Bengsch L.               1761 0  - 1
2.           Strinic S.               1725 - Linden P.M.v/d           1668 1  - 0
3.           Knol G.                  1792 - Soetoredjo J.S.               0  - 1
4.           Pereira R.G.             1598 - Hollander J.C.           1500 1  - 0
5.           Parre J.                 1380 - Jong J.de                1627 0  - 1
6.           Visser J.                1614 - Mateeuwsen H.C.          1347 0  - 1
7.           Vonk R.                  1591 - Linden A.A.v/d           1448 1  - 0
Ronde 3
   ma 17 nov De Zwarte Pion 2         1582 - Barendrecht 1            1716 2 - 5
1.           Bom M.                   1599 - Karbaat A.J.             1892 0  - 1
2.           Boeter J.                1650 - Bruijn T.P.de            1834   - 
3.           Visser ant.              1654 - Bakker J.                1592   - 
4.           Minnaar J.L.             1521 - Weerd J.de               1739   - 
5.           Staaij W.v/d             1680 - Brouwer C.               1630   - 
6.           Smit C.J.                1544 - Praag L.van              1656   - 
7.           Haan J.de                1507 - Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775 0  - 1
8.           Neleman L.               1498 - Tuijl A.J.               1611 0  - 1
 
   ma 17 nov Ontspanning 1            1672 - De Penning 2             1618 3 - 4
1.           Wende K.M.v/d        (1) 1712 - Hart H.'t                1677 0  - 1
2.           Tanis J.W.           (1) 1793 - Strinic S.               1725   - 
3.           Santifort J.         (1) 1843 - Pereira R.G.             1598   - 
4.           Baas A.C.            (1) 1748 - Visser J.                1614   - 
5.           Breen W.T.           (1) 1616 - Kooten A.van             1523 1  - 0
6.           Troost F.L.          (1) 1624 - Knol G.                  1792 0  - 1
7.           Verzijden J.         (1) 1561 - Snoo C.de                1483   - 
8.           Derrez E.T.E.            1480 - Bavelaar J.J.            1530   - 
 
   di 18 nov Lombardijen 2            1653 - 't Springend Peert 1     1600 4  - 4
1.           Bengsch L.               1761 - Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 1  - 0
2.           Linden P.M.v/d           1668 - Gent D.van           (1) 1532 1  - 0
3.           Soetoredjo J.S.               - Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 0  - 1
4.           Fortes J.D.              1702 - Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 0  - 1
5.           Jong J.de                1627 - Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522 0  - 1
6.           Visser L.Ph.             1502 - Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 1  - 0
7.           Roodzant-baris A.        1658 - Smit J.              (1) 1640 0  - 1
8.           Kapetahovic A.                - Hogerbrug B.             1566 1  - 0
 
   wo 19 nov Oostflakkee 1            1649 - H.I.Ambacht 1            1632 3  - 5
1.           Sparreboom R.            1894 - Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751 0  - 1
2.           Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 - Kleinbloesem J.C.    (1) 1765 0  - 1
3.           Hennekes J.              1785 - Bosman A.            (1)      1  - 0
4.           Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 - Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581 0  - 1
5.           Wijnands K.W.            1444 - Rubio Perez M.       (1) 1563 0  - 1
6.           Holleman P.              1577 - Werff R.v/d          (1) 1534   - 
7.           Bruggeman B.J.           1423 - Vuijk H.                        - 
8.           Becker H.W.              1523 - Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 1  - 0
Ronde 4
   ma 05 jan 't Springend Peert 1     1607 - Ontspanning 1            1668 5 - 2
1.           Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 - Wende K.M.v/d        (1) 1712 1  - 0
2.           Gent D.van           (1) 1532 - Tanis J.W.           (1) 1793   - 
3.           Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 - Santifort J.         (1) 1843 1  - 0
4.           Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 - Nieuwendijk C.L.v/d  (1) 1738 1  - 0
5.           Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522 - Verzijden J.         (1) 1561   - 
6.           Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 - Troost F.L.          (1) 1624   - 
7.           Smit J.              (1) 1640 - Derrez P.A.              1589 0  - 1
8.           Groeneveld J.        (1) 1616 - Derrez E.T.E.            1480 1  - 0
 
   ma 05 jan Barendrecht 1            1698 - Lombardijen 2            1618 4  - 4
1.           Karbaat A.J.             1892 - Bengsch L.               1761 0  - 1
2.           Bakker J.                1592 - Linden P.M.v/d           1668 0  - 1
3.           Praag L.van              1656 - Soetoredjo J.S.               1  - 0
4.           Brouwer C.               1630 - Kapetahovic A.                0  - 1
5.           Weerd J.de               1739 - Jong J.de                1627 1  - 0
6.           Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775 - Visser L.Ph.             1502 0  - 1
7.           Tuijl A.J.               1611 - Fortes J.D.              1702 1  - 0
8.           Sol W.                   1686 - Linden A.A.v/d           1448 1  - 0
 
   di 06 jan H.I.Ambacht 1            1628 - De Penning 2             1610 4 - 3
1.           Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751 - Hart H.'t                1677 1  - 0
2.           Bosman A.            (1)      - Strinic S.               1725 0  - 1
3.           Erbrink C.H.         (1) 1755 - Pereira R.G.             1598 1  - 0
4.           Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581 - Knol G.                  1792 0  - 1
5.           Bax K.                   1550 - Visser J.                1614   - 
6.           Asperen A.van            1623 - Parre J.                 1380 0  - 1
7.           Werff R.v/d          (1) 1534 - Snoo C.de                1483 1  - 0
8.           Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 - Post P.                       1  - 0
 
   wo 07 jan Oostflakkee 1            1644 - De Zwarte Pion 2         1540 4 - 3
1.           Sparreboom R.            1894 - Dupree J.                1696 1  - 0
2.           Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 - Bom M.                   1599   - 
3.           Hennekes J.              1785 - Staaij W.v/d             1680 1  - 0
4.           Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 - Smit C.J.                1544 1  - 0
5.           Budding J.W.             1533 - Mulder D.                1396   - 
6.           Wijnands K.W.            1444 - Minnaar J.L.             1521   - 
7.           Becker H.W.              1523 - Loosjes B.               1375 0  - 1
8.           Bruggeman B.J.           1423 - Haan J.de                1507 0  - 1
Ronde 5
   ma 02 feb De Zwarte Pion 2         1599 - H.I.Ambacht 1            1614 3  - 5
1.           Bom M.                   1599 - Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751 0  - 1
2.           Boeter J.                1650 - Kleinbloesem J.C.    (1) 1765 1  - 0
3.           Staaij W.v/d             1680 - Erbrink C.H.         (1) 1755 0  - 1
4.           Visser ant.              1654 - Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581 0  - 1
5.           Smit C.J.                1544 - Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 0  - 1
6.           Minnaar J.L.             1521 - Vuijk H.                      1  - 0
7.           Haan J.de                1507 - Huijzer H.               1478 0  - 1
8.           Struik L.C.              1638 - Singewald F.             1371 1  - 0
 
   ma 02 feb Ontspanning 1            1700 - Barendrecht 1            1693 5  - 3
1.           Tanis J.W.           (1) 1793 - Karbaat A.J.             1892 0  - 1
2.           Wende K.M.v/d        (1) 1712 - Praag L.van              1656 1  - 0
3.           Santifort J.         (1) 1843 - Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775 0  - 1
4.           Baas A.C.            (1) 1748 - Weerd J.de               1739 1  - 0
5.           Nieuwendijk C.L.v/d  (1) 1738 - Bruijn T.P.de            1834 0  - 1
6.           Verzijden J.         (1) 1561 - Hoop R.de                1444 1  - 0
7.           Breen W.T.           (1) 1616 - Bakker J.                1592 1  - 0
8.           Derrez P.A.              1589 - Tuijl A.J.               1611 1  - 0
 
   di 03 feb Lombardijen 2            1611 - Oostflakkee 1            1649 4  - 4
1.           Bengsch L.               1761 - Sparreboom R.            1894 0  - 1
2.           Linden P.M.v/d           1668 - Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 1  - 0
3.           Soetoredjo J.S.               - Hennekes J.              1785 0  - 1
4.           Kapetahovic A.                - Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 1  - 0
5.           Jong J.de                1627 - Holleman P.              1577   - 
6.           Visser L.Ph.             1502 - Wijnands K.W.            1444   - 
7.           Roodzant-baris A.        1658 - Becker H.W.              1523   - 
8.           Linden A.A.v/d           1448 - Bruggeman B.J.           1423   - 
 
   di 03 feb De Penning 2             1608 - 't Springend Peert 1     1607 3 - 4
1.           Hart H.'t                1677 - Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 0  - 1
2.           Strinic S.               1725 - Gent D.van           (1) 1532   - 
3.           Knol G.                  1792 - Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 1  - 0
4.           Pereira R.G.             1598 - Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 0  - 1
5.           Visser J.                1614 - Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522   - 
6.           Snoo C.de                1483 - Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 1  - 0
7.           Parre J.                 1380 - Smit J.              (1) 1640 0  - 1
8.           Vonk R.                  1591 - Groeneveld J.        (1) 1616   - 
Ronde 6
   ma 01 mrt Barendrecht 1            1693 - De Penning 2             1626 6 - 1
1.           Karbaat A.J.             1892 - Pereira R.G.             1598 1  - 0
2.           Bruijn T.P.de            1834 - Vonk R.                  1591   - 
3.           Praag L.van              1656 - Snoo C.de                1483 1  - 0
4.           Bakker J.                1592 - Bavelaar J.J.            1530 1  - 0
5.           Weerd J.de               1739 - Hart H.'t                1677 1  - 0
6.           Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775 - Visser J.                1614 1  - 0
7.           Tuijl A.J.               1611 - Strinic S.               1725 1  - 0
8.           Hoop R.de                1444 - Knol G.                  1792 0  - 1
 
   ma 01 mrt De Zwarte Pion 2         1606 - Lombardijen 2            1565 6 - 1
1.           Bom M.                   1599 - Bengsch L.               1761 1  - 0
2.           Boeter J.                1650 - Linden P.M.v/d           1668 0  - 1
3.           Staaij W.v/d             1680 - Vos P.                   1530   - 
4.           Visser ant.              1654 - Mateeuwsen H.C.          1347 1  - 0
5.           Dupree J.                1696 - Fortes J.D.              1702 1  - 0
6.           Minnaar J.L.             1521 - Linden A.A.v/d           1448 1  - 0
7.           Haan J.de                1507 - Soetoredjo J.S.               1  - 0
8.           Smit C.J.                1544 - Visser L.Ph.             1502 1  - 0
 
   di 02 mrt H.I.Ambacht 1            1650 - 't Springend Peert 1     1607 5  - 3
1.           Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751 - Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 1  - 0
2.           Kleinbloesem J.C.    (1) 1765 - Gent D.van           (1) 1532 0  - 1
3.           Erbrink C.H.         (1) 1755 - Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 0  - 1
4.           Bosman A.            (1)      - Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 1  - 0
5.           Werff R.v/d          (1) 1534 - Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522 0  - 1
6.           Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581 - Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 1  - 0
7.           Rubio Perez M.       (1) 1563 - Smit J.              (1) 1640 1  - 0
8.           Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 - Groeneveld J.        (1) 1616 1  - 0
 
   wo 03 mrt Oostflakkee 1            1660 - Ontspanning 1            1679 4 - 3
1.           Sparreboom R.            1894 - Wende K.M.v/d        (1) 1712 0  - 1
2.           Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 - Tanis J.W.           (1) 1793 0  - 1
3.           Hennekes J.              1785 - Baas A.C.            (1) 1748 1  - 0
4.           Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 - Santifort J.         (1) 1843 1  - 0
5.           Budding J.W.             1533 - Derrez P.A.              1589   - 
6.           Holleman P.              1577 - Nieuwendijk C.L.v/d  (1) 1738   - 
7.           Becker H.W.              1523 - Verzijden J.         (1) 1561   - 
8.           Bruggeman B.J.           1423 - Zonneveld G.J.W.         1446 1  - 0
Ronde 7
   ma 22 mrt Ontspanning 1            1704 - De Zwarte Pion 2         1599 4 - 3
1.           Wende K.M.v/d        (1) 1712 - Boeter J.                1650   - 
2.           Tanis J.W.           (1) 1793 - Bom M.                   1599 1  - 0
3.           Nieuwendijk C.L.v/d  (1) 1738 - Staaij W.v/d             1680   - 
4.           Baas A.C.            (1) 1748 - Visser ant.              1654 1  - 0
5.           Santifort J.         (1) 1843 - Struik L.C.              1638 1  - 0
6.           Verzijden J.         (1) 1561 - Minnaar J.L.             1521 0  - 1
7.           Breen W.T.           (1) 1616 - Smit C.J.                1544 0  - 1
8.           Troost F.L.          (1) 1624 - Haan J.de                1507   - 
 
   ma 22 mrt 't Springend Peert 1     1623 - Barendrecht 1            1716 5 - 2
1.           Schelven W.van       (1) 1695 - Karbaat A.J.             1892 0  - 1
2.           Gent D.van           (1) 1532 - Bruijn T.P.de            1834   - 
3.           Lammens E.J.         (1) 1584 - Weerd J.de               1739   - 
4.           Verkerk A.           (1) 1575 - Praag L.van              1656 1  - 0
5.           Stooker G.W.         (1) 1522 - Bakker J.                1592 1  - 0
6.           Hof F.J.M.van 't     (1) 1689 - Brouwer C.               1630 1  - 0
7.           Veld H.in 't             1747 - Wilgenburg M.G.M.van     1775   - 
8.           Smit J.              (1) 1640 - Tuijl A.J.               1611 1  - 0
 
   di 23 mrt Lombardijen 2            1611 - H.I.Ambacht 1            1650 1  - 7
1.           Bengsch L.               1761 - Gijzen J.van         (1) 1751 0  - 1
2.           Linden P.M.v/d           1668 - Bosman A.            (1)      0  - 1
3.           Soetoredjo J.S.               - Erbrink C.H.         (1) 1755 0  - 1
4.           Roodzant-baris A.        1658 - Kleinbloesem J.C.    (1) 1765 0  - 1
5.           Geer E. v/d                   - Jansen J.M.          (1) 1581 0  - 1
6.           Visser L.Ph.             1502 - Rubio Perez M.       (1) 1563   - 
7.           Linden A.A.v/d           1448 - Peusken E.J.W.       (1) 1599 0  - 1
8.           Jong J.de                1627 - Werff R.v/d          (1) 1534   - 
 
   di 23 mrt De Penning 2             1599 - Oostflakkee 1            1649 4 - 3
1.           Hart H.'t                1677 - Sparreboom R.            1894 0  - 1
2.           Strinic S.               1725 - Waal M.H.R.v/d           1800 1  - 0
3.           Knol G.                  1792 - Hennekes J.              1785 0  - 1
4.           Pereira R.G.             1598 - Genderen G.J.H.van       1748 0  - 1
5.           Visser J.                1614 - Holleman P.              1577 1  - 0
6.           Snoo C.de                1483 - Wijnands K.W.            1444 1  - 0
7.           Parre J.                 1380 - Bruggeman B.J.           1423   - 
8.           Kooten A.van             1523 - Becker H.W.              1523 1  - 0