Individuele uitslagen RSB-beker 2005/2006


Voorronde en Ronde 1

   di 18 okt H.I.Ambacht              1768 - De Pionier               1781 1 - 2
1.           J.van Gijzen         (1) 1858 - F.M.Strater          (1) 1790   - 
2.           J.M.Jansen           (1) 1689 - J.H.van Dam          (1) 1786 1  - 0
3.           C.H.Erbrink          (1) 1756 - J.A.Seinen           (1) 1796 0  - 1
4.           P.van den Berg       (1)      - B.J.Blakmoor         (1) 1752 0  - 1

                                                                                    snelschaak
   do 27 okt WSV                      1816 - Oostflakkee              1874 2 - 2      1 - 3
1.           E.Hennink            (1) 1890 - J.Hennekes               1947  -       0 - 1
2.           W.van Os             (1) 1780 - J.Dupree                 1750 1 - 0      0 - 1
3.           R.J.Roelofs          (1) 1818 - L.J.F.van den Ouden      1971 0 - 1      0 - 1
4.           E.A.P.Philipse       (1) 1774 - G.J.H.van Genderen       1829  -       1 - 0
 
   di 01 nov Papendrecht/Alb.         1790 - RSR Ivoren Toren         1884 1 - 3
1.           B.Terlouw            (1) 1845 - H.Keetbaas           (3) 1935  - 
2.           M.Smink              (1) 1785 - A.Dabrowski          (3) 1908 0 - 1
3.           C.Brinkman           (1) 1794 - P.J.H.Tromp          (3) 1913  - 
4.           P.C.van Wermeskerken     1734 - A.Rutten             (4) 1780 0 - 1
 
                                                                                    snelschaak
   vr 04 nov Spijkenisse              1866 - Groenoord                1914 2 - 2      3 - 
1.           R.Kalkman            (2) 1832 - J.C.Uitenbroek       (1) 2037  -       1  - 0
2.           L.H.Kranenburg       (2) 1868 - B.Riksen             (1) 1919  -         - 
3.           M.E.L.de Ruijsscher  (2) 1997 - J.van Leeuwen        (1) 1863 1 - 0      1  - 0
4.           S.de Groot           (2) 1767 - L.van Steenoven      (1) 1837 0 - 1      1  - 0

   di 08 nov Lombardijen              1815 - Nieuwerkerk ad IJ.       1943  - 3
1.           S.Ottenhof           (1) 1917 - G.Nieuwenkamp        (1) 2122 0 - 1
2.           B.A.Kuijper          (1) 1866 - C.W.Klein            (1) 1919 0 - 1
3.           F.Frishert           (1) 1756 - E.Pouwelse           (1) 1887  - 
4.           P.M.v/d Linden       (1) 1720 - J.de Koning          (1) 1845 0 - 1

   ma 14 nov 't Springende Peert      1739 - CSV                      1870 1 - 3
1.           A.J.Karbaat          (1) 1926 - H.J.Schouten         (1) 2049 0 - 1
2.           W.van Schelven       (1) 1666 - R.van Herk           (1) 1853 0 - 1
3.           J.A.Verkerk          (1) 1675 - P.E.A.van der Lee    (1) 1792 1 - 0
4.           H.in 't Veld         (1) 1689 - M.Lieven             (1) 1786 0 - 1

                                                                                    snelschaak
   ma 14 nov Krimpen a/d IJssel       1832 - IJsselmonde              1748 2 - 2      4 - 0
1.           H.Greevenbosch       (2) 1839 - A.R.Coenen           (1) 1827 0 - 1      1 - 0
2.           A.G.J.van Brussel    (2) 1887 - J.Bey                (1)      1 - 0      1 - 0
3.           R.Moerkerken         (2) 1873 - H.Pijpers            (1) 1482 0 - 1      1 - 0
4.           M.van Cappellen      (2) 1730 - S.Bergakker          (1) 1936 1 - 0      1 - 0

   ma 14 nov Eeuwig Schaak            1723 - HZP Schiedam             1814 1 - 3
1.           G.van Os                 1786 - Daniel van Loenen    (1) 1919  - 
2.           A.Daudey                 1661 - R.E.G.v/d Hoff       (1) 1913 0 - 1
3.           A.G.Scholte              1685 - F.Gerkema            (1) 1761 0 - 1
4.           F.van Manen              1761 - D.A.van Loenen           1661  - 

   vr 18 nov Rokado                   1997 - CHESS                    1964 1 - 2
1.           H.van der Linden         2064 - R.D.Burgerhout       (1) 2122 0  - 1
2.           F.J.A.Verkooyen          2071 - K.A.v/d Weijden      (1) 1973 0  - 1
3.           M.C.v/d Linden           1989 - A.J.Dulk             (1) 1908 1  - 0
4.           L.Rietveld               1863 - C.J.M.van der Hidde  (1) 1852   - 
 
   vr 18 nov Moerkapelle              1690 - Ontspanning              1713 1 - 2
1.           A.J.Nieuwlaat        (2) 1863 - G.J.W.Zonneveld      (1) 1573 1  - 0
2.           R.Droog              (2) 1613 - K.M.v/d Wende        (1) 1767 0  - 1
3.           K.van Vuuren         (2) 1643 - J.W.Tanis            (1) 1705 0  - 1
4.           K.Bakker             (2) 1642 - J.Santifort          (1) 1807   - 
 
   ma 21 nov Erasmus                  2040 - Onesimus                 1804 4 - 0
1.           J.Staal              (1) 2140 - A.A.Moolenaar        (1) 1884 1 - 0
2.           P.H.Sturm            (1) 2057 - H.de Oude            (2) 1811 1 - 0
3.           A.Pietrow            (1) 2003 - M.A.Rensen           (1) 1739 1 - 0
4.           L.J.Verhoeven        (1) 1960 - H.C.Henderson        (1) 1782 1 - 0

   ma 28 nov Messemaker 1847          1863 - SO Rotterdam             1873  - 3
1.           R.van der Knijff     (3) 1940 - J.Schell             (4) 2025  - 
2.           K.van der Knijff     (3) 1899 - F.Vreugdenhil        (4) 1944 0 - 1
3.           A.M.Hortensius       (4) 1838 - G.Markus             (4) 1692 0 - 1
4.           T.Munnik             (3) 1776 - C.Treure             (4) 1832 0 - 1
 
   do 01 dec Sliedrecht               1994 - Overschie                1903 2 - 1
1.           W.Barendswaard       (1) 2073 - H.A.Krop             (2) 1924   - 
2.           P.M.van den Bergh    (1) 1916 - J.Smit               (2) 1905 0  - 1
3.           W.Hokken             (1) 2003 - A.Everwijn           (2) 1916 1  - 0
4.           J.van Rekom          (1) 1983 - R.J.Kloek            (2) 1866 1  - 0
 
   do 01 dec De Pionier               1818 - Charlois Europoort       1892 1 - 2
1.           F.M.Strater          (1) 1790 - A.Kouwenhoven        (2) 1941 0  - 1
2.           J.J.van Calmthout    (1) 1809 - J.M.Canedo Jr.       (2) 1849   - 
3.           J.H.van Dam          (1) 1786 - M.den Bleker             1954 0  - 1
4.           K.Kotchiev           (1) 1889 - T.Johansson          (2) 1824 1  - 0

   ma 05 dec Maassluis                1767 - EBSV                     1770 3 - 1
1.           M.Poot                   1763 - N.O.                          1 - 0 rgl
2.           M.Kroes                  1719 - R.A.M.Damhuis        (1) 1905  - 
3.           G.J.Dijkstra             1821 - J.M.Fillekes         (1) 1832  - 
4.           A.Aryob                  1764 - G.Wouters                1573 1 - 0
 
   di 06 dec Shah Mata                1884 - Dordrecht                1751 3 - 
1.           P.Paunovic           (1) 1903 - J.v/d Griend         (2) 1811   - 
2.           C.van Oosterom       (1) 1891 - C.Dwars              (2) 1889 1  - 0
3.           J.Onderdelinden      (1) 1849 - B.Sitton             (2) 1601 1  - 0
4.           R.Warnik             (2) 1892 - M.J.Gerritsen        (2) 1703 1  - 0

   wo 07 dec De IJssel                1874 - Barendrecht              1762 1 - 2
1.           J.Evengroen          (1) 1997 - F.Liefrink               1836 0  - 1
2.           P.te Lintelo         (1) 1973 - T.P.de Bruijn            1851 1  - 0
3.           R.Ordelman           (1) 1831 - M.G.M.van Wilgenburg     1759 0  - 1
4.           G.L.N.M.v/d Wouden   (2) 1697 - J.Bakker                 1600   - 
 
 
Ronde 2

   ma 02 jan CHESS                    1946 - Shah Mata                1884 1 - 2
1.           R.D.Burgerhout       (1) 2122 - P.Paunovic           (1) 1903 0  - 1
2.           K.A.v/d Weijden      (1) 1973 - C.van Oosterom       (1) 1891 1  - 0
3.           B.van Driel          (1) 1836 - J.Onderdelinden      (1) 1849 0  - 1
4.           C.J.M.van der Hidde  (1) 1852 - R.Warnik             (2) 1892   - 
 
   vr 06 jan Charlois Europoort       1966 - Sliedrecht               2024 1 - 2
1.           A.Kouwenhoven        (2) 1941 - W.Barendswaard       (1) 2073 0  - 1
2.           M.den Bleker             1954 - J.P.Vos              (1) 2035 0  - 1
3.           P.Kemner             (2) 1993 - C.Wessels            (2) 2003   - 
4.           G.Kamerman           (2) 1975 - J.van Rekom          (1) 1983 1  - 0
 
   vr 06 jan CSV                      1870 - Ontspanning              1706 3 - 
1.           H.J.Schouten         (1) 2049 - J.Santifort          (1) 1807 1  - 0
2.           J.M.Rusch            (1) 1853 - K.M.v/d Wende        (1) 1767   - 
3.           P.E.A.van der Lee    (1) 1792 - W.T.Breen            (1) 1622 1  - 0
4.           M.Lieven             (1) 1786 - F.L.Troost               1627 1  - 0
 
   ma 09 jan Krimpen a/d IJssel       1806 - Spijkenisse              1788 1 - 3
1.           A.G.J.van Brussel    (2) 1887 - R.Kalkman            (2) 1832 1 - 0
2.           R.Moerkerken         (2) 1873 - L.H.Kranenburg       (2) 1868 0 - 1
3.           M.van Cappellen      (2) 1730 - W.J.Stoffers         (2) 1775 0 - 1
4.           W.Mulder             (2) 1734 - T.M.A.Verstraate     (2) 1677 0 - 1
 
   di 10 jan Nieuwerkerk ad IJ.       1943 - Oostflakkee              1794 2 - 1
1.           G.Nieuwenkamp        (1) 2122 - J.Hennekes               1947 0  - 1
2.           C.W.Klein            (1) 1919 - G.J.H.van Genderen       1829 1  - 0
3.           E.Pouwelse           (1) 1887 - J.Dupree                 1750 1  - 0
4.           J.de Koning          (1) 1845 - L.Bengsch                1651   - 
 
   wo 11 jan SO Rotterdam             1790 - Maassluis                1738 2 - 1
1.           J.Schell             (4) 2025 - M.Poot                   1763   - 
2.           C.Treure             (4) 1832 - M.Kroes                  1719 1  - 0
3.           G.Markus             (4) 1692 - G.J.Dijkstra             1821   - 
4.           J.L.Gebraad          (6) 1612 - P.de Bloeme              1651   - 
 
   vr 13 jan RSR Ivoren Toren         1852 - Barendrecht              1762 2 - 1
1.           H.Keetbaas           (3) 1935 - F.Liefrink               1836 0  - 1
2.           M.van Doorn          (3) 1755 - T.P.de Bruijn            1851   - 
3.           P.J.H.Tromp          (3) 1913 - M.G.M.van Wilgenburg     1759 1  - 0
4.           J.Ruitenberg         (3) 1803 - J.Bakker                 1600 1  - 0
 
                                                                                    snelschaak
   ma 16 jan HZP Schiedam             1835 - Erasmus                  2038 2 - 2      2 - 2
1.           Daniel van Loenen    (1) 1919 - J.Staal              (1) 2140  -       0 - 1
2.           D.Meynand            (1) 1757 - A.G.Wirschell        (1) 2051 1 - 0      0 - 1
3.           B.S.Hoos             (1) 1814 - A.Pietrow            (1) 2003 0 - 1      1 - 0
4.           A.Juijn              (1) 1851 - L.J.Verhoeven        (1) 1960  -       1 - 0

   HZP Schiedam wint loting

Ronde 3

  di 14 feb Shah Mata                1884 - Nieuwerkerk ad IJ.       1943 3 - 
1.          P.Paunovic           (1) 1903 - G.Nieuwenkamp        (1) 2122 1  - 0
2.          C.van Oosterom       (1) 1891 - C.W.Klein            (1) 1919 1  - 0
3.          J.Onderdelinden      (1) 1849 - E.Pouwelse           (1) 1887 1  - 0
4.          R.Warnik             (2) 1892 - J.de Koning          (1) 1845   - 

                                                                                    snelschaak 
  vr 17 feb RSR Ivoren Toren         1884 - SO Rotterdam             1871 2 - 2       2 - 2
1.          H.Keetbaas           (3) 1935 - J.Schell             (4) 2025 0 - 1       0 - 1
2.          A.Dabrowski          (3) 1908 - C.Treure             (4) 1832  -        0 - 1
3.          P.J.H.Tromp          (3) 1913 - N.O.                          1 - 0 rgl   1 - 0 rgl
4.          A.Rutten             (4) 1780 - A.W.van Munster      (4) 1757  -        1 - 0 rgl *
  
            * A.W. van Munster (SO Rotterdam) N.O.
            
   RSR Ivoren Toren wint loting
   
  vr 17 feb CSV                      1887 - HZP Schiedam             1835 1 - 3
1.          H.J.Schouten         (1) 2049 - Daniel van Loenen    (1) 1919  - 
2.          R.van Herk           (1) 1853 - D.Meynand            (1) 1757 0 - 1
3.          J.M.Rusch            (1) 1853 - B.S.Hoos             (1) 1814  - 
4.          P.E.A.van der Lee    (1) 1792 - A.Juijn              (1) 1851 0 - 1
    
                                                                                    snelschaak
  vr 24 feb Spijkenisse              1907 - Sliedrecht               2002 2 - 2       2 - 1
1.          S.D.Deceuninck       (2) 1930 - W.Barendswaard       (1) 2073 1 - 0       1  - 0
2.          R.Kalkman            (2) 1832 - J.P.Vos              (1) 2035 0 - 1       1  - 0
3.          L.H.Kranenburg       (2) 1868 - P.M.van den Bergh    (1) 1916 0 - 1         - 
4.          M.E.L.de Ruijsscher  (2) 1997 - J.van Rekom          (1) 1983 1 - 0       0  - 1
 
Halve finale

  vr 24 mrt Spijkenisse              1907 - Shah Mata                1884 3 - 1
1.          S.D.Deceuninck       (2) 1930 - C.van Oosterom       (1) 1891 0 - 1
2.          L.H.Kranenburg       (2) 1868 - P.Paunovic           (1) 1903 1 - 0
3.          R.Kalkman            (2) 1832 - J.Onderdelinden      (1) 1849 1 - 0
4.          M.E.L.de Ruijsscher  (2) 1997 - R.Warnik             (2) 1892 1 - 0

  ma 27 mrt HZP Schiedam             1835 - RSR Ivoren Toren         1884 1 - 2
1.          Daniel van Loenen    (1) 1919 - H.Keetbaas           (3) 1935 0  - 1
2.          D.Meynand            (1) 1757 - A.Dabrowski          (3) 1908 0  - 1
3.          B.S.Hoos             (1) 1814 - P.J.H.Tromp          (3) 1913   - 
4.          A.Juijn              (1) 1851 - A.Rutten             (4) 1780 1  - 0
 
 Finale

  di 09 mei Spijkenisse              1907 - RSR Ivoren Toren         1884 3 - 
1.          M.E.L.de Ruijsscher  (2) 1997 - A.Dabrowski          (3) 1908 1  - 0
2.          S.D.Deceuninck       (2) 1930 - P.J.H.Tromp          (3) 1913   - 
3.          L.H.Kranenburg       (2) 1868 - H.Keetbaas           (3) 1935 1  - 0
4.          R.Kalkman            (2) 1832 - A.Rutten             (4) 1780 1  - 0