Resultaten per speler: Klasse 3C
Top 10
    Klasse 3C                Team              Bp Ap KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Willem-Jan Tanis         Ontspanning 1     6˝ 7  1800 2053 1658 1,398
2.  Eelko de Groot           Messemaker 1847 4 6  7  1590 1875 1599 2,070
3.  Cor van Lennep           Overschie 3       5˝ 7  1549 1797 1571 2,231
4.  Jan de Jong              Lombardijen 1     5˝ 7  1447 1691 1465 2,114
5.  Rene Geuskens            SO Rotterdam 6    5  6  1613 1913 1637 2,247
6.  Ton Hobe                 Dordrecht 4       5  6       1790 1513
7.  Bas Kuijper              Lombardijen 1     5  7  1823 1783 1622 -0,343
8.  Niels van Diejen         Overschie 3       5  7  1326 1735 1573 3,571
9.  Nico de Ronden           Messemaker 1847 4 5  7  1583 1707 1546 1,151
10. Gert Zwartjes            Dordrecht 4       5  7  1618 1670 1509 0,560

Per speler per team

    Messemaker 1847 4        Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Bert Vlot                Messemaker 1847 4 0  - 1  ˝ 1 1 ˝ 6  4  67  1,3    1746 1788 1665 +0,4
2.  Eelko de Groot           Messemaker 1847 4 1r 1 1  0 1 1 1 7  6  83  3,0    1590 1875 1599 +2,1
3.  Hans Krol                Messemaker 1847 4 ˝  1 0  ˝ ˝ 1 ˝ 7  4  57  3,0 1z 1602 1692 1640 +0,8
4.  Nico de Ronden           Messemaker 1847 4 1  1 ˝  0 1 ˝ 1 7  5  71  3,4 1w 1583 1707 1546 +1,2
5.  Wouter Schonwetter                         1  1 -  - - - - 2  2  100 4,5    1628 2034 1823 +0,8
6.  Chris Kraaijeveld        Messemaker 1847 4 -  0 ˝  0 0 1 0 6  1˝ 25  5,3    1643 1351 1544 -2,2
7.  Rudolf van Noord         Messemaker 1847 4 0  1 ˝  0 1 1 - 6  3˝ 58  5,7 2z 1705 1557 1496 -1,3
8.  Hans van Offeren         Messemaker 1847 4 0  ˝ ˝  0 ˝ ˝ 0 7  2  29  6,3 1w 1619 1364 1526 -1,7
9.  Wibo Bourguignon                           -  - -  - - - ˝ 1  ˝  50  7,0 1w 1483 1446 1446 -0,1
10. Wil Woudenberg                             -  - -  - - ˝ 0 2  ˝  25  7,0    1395 1268 1461 -0,3
11. Ed Reibel                Messemaker 1847 4 0  1 1  ˝ ˝ - - 5  3  60  7,6 1w 1473 1456 1383 +0,0

    Lombardijen 1            Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Frans Frishert                             ˝  0 1  0 1 ˝ 0 7  3  43  1,6 1z 1723 1555 1607 -1,6
2.  Bas Kuijper                                1  0 1  0 1 1 1 7  5  71  1,7 1w 1823 1783 1622 -0,3
3.  Meindert de Neef                           1  1 0  ˝ ˝ 0 1 7  4  57  3,0 5z 1735 1628 1576 -0,9
4.  Teun Koorevaar                             1  - 1  - 1 1 0 5  4  80  3,6 5w 1729 1787 1546 +0,4
5.  Wim Lagendijk                              0  0 1  ˝ 0 0 1 7  2˝ 36  5,1 3z 1548 1410 1514 -1,3
6.  Piet Vos                                   -  - -  ˝ - - 1 2  1˝ 75  6,0    1542 1702 1510 +0,4
7.  Günther van Riet                           ˝  0 0  1 1 ˝ 0 7  3  43  6,0 1w      1485 1537
8.  Raymond de Moré                            0  0 0  ˝ 1 1 - 6  2˝ 42  6,8    1400 1411 1471 +0,5
9.  Jan de Jong                                1  ˝ 1  1 0 1 1 7  5˝ 79  7,3 3w 1447 1691 1465 +2,1
10. Theo van Goch                              -  0 -  - - - - 1  0  0   8,0 1z 1330 1209 1473 -0,3

    Ontspanning 1            Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Reinier v/d Wende                          1  0 0  1 - ˝ ˝ 6  3  50  1,2 2w 1829 1670 1670 -1,2
2.  Willem-Jan Tanis                           1r 1 1  1 1 1 ˝ 7  6˝ 92  1,7 4z 1800 2053 1658 +1,4
3.  Frans Troost                               0  ˝ ˝  ˝ ˝ ˝ 1 7  3˝ 50  3,1 1w 1611 1574 1574 -0,3
4.  Peter Derrez                               0  1 ˝  ˝ 1 ˝ ˝ 7  4  57  3,9 1z 1571 1596 1544 +0,3
5.  Arie Baas                                  1  1 ˝  ˝ 0 ˝ 1 7  4˝ 64  4,9 3z 1562 1651 1547 +0,9
6.  André Kastelein                            -  1 0  - 0 - 1 4  2  50  5,3 2w 1524 1477 1477 -0,2
7.  Jan Verzijden                              0  ˝ 0  ˝ 1 0 ˝ 7  2˝ 36  6,7 7w 1553 1367 1471 -1,7
8.  Krijn van der Wende                        1  0 ˝  0 1 0 - 6  2˝ 42  7,0 6z 1514 1427 1487 -0,6
9.  Wim van Geelen                             -  - -  - 1 ˝ - 2  1˝ 75  8,0 2w 1511 1633 1440 +0,4
10. Albert Schaefer                            1  - -  0 - - 1 3  2  67  8,0 1z 1409 1529 1406 -0,0

    Dordrecht 4              Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Adrie v/d Willigen       Dordrecht 4       ˝  0 ˝  ˝ - 0 0 6  1˝ 25  1,0    1692 1477 1670 -1,7
2.  Arend van Grootheest     Dordrecht 4       1  1 ˝  1 0 ˝ 0 7  4  57  2,0 1w 1697 1707 1656 +0,7
3.  Otto van Haren           Dordrecht 4       1  - ˝  1 0 ˝ 1 6  4  67  3,0 2z 1688 1722 1599 +0,3
4.  Foeke Lemstra            Dordrecht 4       1  1 1  ˝ ˝ ˝ 0 7  4˝ 64  3,9 3w 1556 1681 1576 +1,2
5.  Bertus van Manen                           -  1 -  - 0 - - 2  1  50  4,5 2z 1499 1544 1544 +0,1
6.  Gert Zwartjes            Dordrecht 4       1  ˝ ˝  1 1 ˝ ˝ 7  5  71  5,0 1z 1618 1670 1509 +0,6
7.  Peter Schot              Dordrecht 4       1  - -  - - - - 1  1  100 5,0 1z 1581 1732 1498 +0,4
8.  Hans Schreuder           Dordrecht 4       1  1 0  1 0 1 1 7  5  71  6,0 1w 1563 1647 1485 +1,4
9.  Dick Groot               Dordrecht 4       1  0 1  1 0 1 ˝ 7  4˝ 64  7,1 1w 1582 1575 1470 -0,2
10. Ton Hobe                 Dordrecht 4       -  1 1  ˝ 1 ˝ 1 6  5  83  7,7         1790 1513

    Barendrecht 2            Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Corné Noordegraaf        Barendrecht 2     ˝  0 ˝  0 0 ˝ ˝ 7  2  29  1,0 1w 1521 1530 1692 +0,0
2.  Karim Dib                Barendrecht 2     0  0 1  0 ˝ - - 5  1˝ 30  2,2 3z 1418 1466 1616 +0,5
3.  Tom Godthelp             Barendrecht 2     -  ˝ ˝  ˝ 0 1 ˝ 6  3  50  2,8 6w 1553 1640 1640 +0,7
4.  Maarten Noordegraaf                        -  0 -  - - 0 - 2  0  0   3,5    1274 1272 1686 -0,2
5.  Ab Kamman                                  -  - -  - 1 - 0 2  1  50  4,0 2z 1365 1627 1627 +0,6
6.  Joost Mooijweer          Barendrecht 2     0  - 0  0 0 0 ˝ 6  ˝  8   4,7 4z 1498 1173 1568 -1,9
7.  Eric Orle                                  -  - -  - - 1 - 1  1  100 5,0 1w 1285 1609 1548 +0,8
8.  Leo van Praag            Barendrecht 2     0  ˝ 1r - ˝ - 0 5  2  25  5,4 2w 1575 1356 1549 -1,1
9.  Roel de Hoop             Barendrecht 2     0  ˝ 1  1 0 - ˝ 6  3  50  5,5 6w 1394 1527 1527 +1,0
10. Freek Kunst                                -  - -  - - 0 - 1  0  0   6,0 1z 1398 1230 1447 -0,4
11. Hans Wegman              Barendrecht 2     0  0 1  0 - - - 4  1  25  6,3    1499 1299 1492 -1,0
12. Jan van Vlijmen          Barendrecht 2     0  1 0  0 ˝ - 0 6  1˝ 25  6,5 6z 1324 1370 1563 -0,5
13. Frank van Beuningen                        0  - -  - - ˝ - 2  ˝  25  7,5         1389 1582
14. Erik Wijnbelt                              -  - -  - - - 0 1  0  0   8,0 1w      1216 1409
15. Lies Verhoef                               -  - -  - - 0 - 1  0  0   8,0 1z 1192 1103 1400 -0,2
16. Ab Kruijt                                  -  - -  0 - - - 1  0  0   8,0 1z 1476 1268 1446 -0,5

    SO Rotterdam 6           Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Cor Verschoor                              0  0 ˝  1 ˝ 0 0 7  2  29  2,0 3w 1629 1517 1678 -1,6
2.  Rene Geuskens                              -  1 1  1 1 0 1 6  5  83  2,2 2z 1613 1913 1637 +2,2
3.  John Gebraad                               -  - -  - - 0 1 2  1  50  2,5 2z 1652 1660 1660 +0,0
4.  Frans Motje                                -  - -  - ˝ - 0 2  ˝  25  3,5    1477 1484 1676 +0,0
5.  Henk Huyser                                1  0 ˝  ˝ ˝ ˝ 0 7  3  43  3,7 7w 1518 1500 1552 +0,3
6.  Bert van Briemen                           1  0 0  ˝ 1 ˝ 1 7  4  57  4,3 5z 1521 1571 1519 -0,0
7.  Wim Heinen                                 -  - -  1 - 0 - 2  1  50  5,5    1359 1508 1508 +0,3
8.  Piet Jansen                                0  ˝ -  - 0 - 0 4  ˝  13  5,5 2w 1487 1230 1559 -1,1
9.  Wim Vreeburg                               1  0 0  0 0 ˝ 0 7  1˝ 21  6,0 1z 1448 1266 1492 -1,6
10. Sep Haubenwallner                          0  1 1  0 - - - 4  2  50  6,8    1347 1531 1531 +1,2
11. G.J. Meijers                               0  0 0  1 0 0 - 6  1  17  7,8    1364 1263 1539 -1,4
12. NO                                         0r - 0r - - - - 2  0  0   4,0

    De Pionier 2             Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Fred van Wieringen                         0  1 ˝  1 0 ˝ ˝ 7  3˝ 50  1,0 1w 1702 1694 1694 -0,1
2.  Jan Straatman                              0  0 0  0 ˝ 0 0 7  ˝  7   3,4 5z 1567 1152 1570 -3,0
3.  Tim van der Hart                           ˝  ˝ ˝  ˝ ˝ 0 ˝ 7  3  43  3,6 1w 1549 1555 1606 +0,0
4.  Jan van Baardwijk                          -  0 0  1 ˝ 0 0 6  1˝ 25  4,0    1618 1341 1534 -1,0
5.  Bonne Faber                                0  0 ˝  1 1 1 1 7  4˝ 64  4,0 1z 1645 1671 1567 +0,4
6.  Rob van Wijgerden                          1  - 1  1 0 - - 4  3  75  5,5 2w 1587 1682 1489 +0,5
7.  Michiel Landman                            ˝  ˝ ˝  1 1 0 1 7  4˝ 64  5,9 3z 1608 1622 1517 +0,3
8.  Wim Noordermeer                            1  0 0  1 1 1 ˝ 7  4˝ 64  7,0 5w 1446 1584 1479 +1,3
9.  Leo Stelloo                                -  - -  - - ˝ - 1  ˝  50  8,0 1z
10. Sheila de Jonge-Spiering                   -  1 -  - - - 1 2  2  100 8,0 2w 1401 1713 1454 +1,1
11. Dirk Roeffel                               0  - -  - - - - 1  0  0   8,0 1z 1413 1237 1447 -0,5

    Overschie 3              Team              1  2 3  4 5 6 7 Ap Bp %   Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Rob de Wilt                                1  1 0  0 0 ˝ 1 7  3˝ 50  1,4 3w 1635 1685 1685 +0,5
2.  Rinus Degeling                             ˝  - -  - - - - 1  ˝  50  2,0 1z 1806 1602 1602 -0,3
3.  Serge Erdtsieck                            1  1 0  0 ˝ 1 1 7  4˝ 64  2,3 1z      1735 1631
4.  Wil de Gids                                0  ˝ -  ˝ 0 1 1 6  3  50  3,3 4z 1538 1558 1558 +0,2
5.  Cor van Lennep                             1  1 1  ˝ 1 1 0 7  5˝ 79  4,1 1w 1549 1797 1571 +2,2
6.  Niels van Diejen                           1  ˝ 0  1 1 1 ˝ 7  5  71  5,0 1w 1326 1735 1573 +3,6
7.  Roelf Marten Duin                          -  ˝ 1  0 0 0 0 6  1˝ 25  6,0    1310 1310 1503 -0,8
8.  Jaap Koenen                                -  1 0  - 0 0 - 4  1  25  6,8 2z 1440 1308 1501 -0,7
9.  Dirk Erdtsieck                             -  - -  - - - ˝ 1  ˝  50  7,0 1w      1582 1582
10. L.TH.V. Meerman                            -  0 0  0 0 ˝ 0 6  ˝  8   7,7         1017 1412
11. Dick Bothof                                0  - 1  1 - - - 3  2  67  7,7 1w      1581 1458
12. NO                                         0r - -  - - - - 1  0  0   1,0