Resultaten per speler: Klasse 1B


Top 10
    Speler                  Team                 W  N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Ad Multem               De IJssel 1          5˝ 7 1761 1979 1753 1,930  +218
2.  Jos Kruidenier          Fianchetto 1         5˝ 7 1836 1955 1729 1,022  +119
3.  Wim Mulder              WSV 1                5˝ 7 1846 1946 1719 0,893  +100
4.  Feike Liefrink          Barendrecht 1        5˝ 7 2087 2122 1896 0,321  +35
5.  Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 5  7 1875 2017 1855 1,321  +142
6.  Leon Jacobse            De IJssel 1          5  7 1782 1909 1747 1,239  +127
7.  Martin van der Hidde    Fianchetto 1         5  7 1827 1944 1783 1,140  +117
8.  Erik Smeekes            Fianchetto 1         5  7 1873 1954 1792 0,755  +81
9.  Frank van Zutphen       Erasmus 1            5  7 2070 2040 1879 -0,043 -30
10. Robert Goedegebuur      Zwijndrecht 1        4˝ 6 1559 1905 1712 2,640  +346

Per speler per team
    WSV 1                   Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Wim Hennink             WSV 1                0  1  -  -  1  ˝  1  3˝ 5 1,4 1z 1883 2093 1943 +1,399
2.  Ronald Dannis           WSV 1                ˝  -  1  ˝  0  ˝  ˝  3  6 1,7    1858 1928 1928 +0,570
3.  Barthold Jansen                              -  -  -  0  -  ˝  -  ˝  2 2,0 2w 1972 1659 1852 -0,824
4.  Teun van der Linden     WSV 1                0  0  ˝  ˝  1  1  -  3  6 3,7 2z 1750 1899 1899 +1,122
5.  Eduard Philipse         WSV 1                0  ˝  ˝  ˝  1  0  1  3˝ 7 3,7 7z 1783 1831 1831 +0,460
6.  Hans van Woudenberg     WSV 1                0  1  1  ˝  0  ˝  ˝  3˝ 7 4,1 7w 1872 1820 1820 -0,483
7.  Peter de Louw           WSV 1                -  ˝  0  ˝  0  1  ˝  2˝ 6 5,8 2w 1779 1737 1797 -0,350
8.  Bert van de Knaap       WSV 2                -  0  0  -  -  -  -  0  2 6,0    1758 1529 1830 -0,807
9.  Arjen Zuurmond          WSV 2                ˝  -  -  -  -  -  -  ˝  1 6,0 1w 1672 1761 1761 +0,122
10. Mart Jan Luteyn         WSV 2                -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 7,0 1w 1456 1365 1659 -0,239
11. Wim Mulder              WSV 1                ˝  1  1  0  1  1  1  5˝ 7 7,0 1z 1846 1946 1719 +0,893
12. Patrick Groenendijk     WSV 1                0  ˝  -  0  1  -  1r 2˝ 5 7,4    1670 1600 1691 -0,392
13. Nico Dannis             WSV 2                -  -  0  -  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z 1662 1537 1798 -0,317

    Barendrecht 1           Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Tom Godthelp                                 -  -  0  -  -  -  -  0  1 1,0 1z 1538 1611 2070 -0,031
2.  Feike Liefrink          Barendrecht 1        1  1  1  1  0  ˝  1  5˝ 7 1,1 1w 2087 2122 1896 +0,321
3.  Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn   Barendrecht 1        ˝  0  0  1  1  ˝  1  4  7 2,6 5w 1860 1939 1888 +0,768
4.  Robbert Meijer          Barendrecht 1        1  ˝  ˝  1  ˝  0  1  4˝ 7 2,7 5z 1802 1982 1878 +1,710
5.  Bert Drolenga           Barendrecht 1        0  1  1  0  0  1  0  3  7 4,3 1w 1770 1716 1767 -0,471
6.  Robert Dortmond         Barendrecht 1        0  0  0  1  0  1  ˝  2˝ 7 5,0 1z 1700 1742 1846 +0,339
7.  Leo van Praag                                -  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 6,0 1z 1528 1494 1846 -0,133
8.  Rien van Wilgenburg     Barendrecht 1        -  -  -  1  0  0  0  1  4 6,0    1716 1541 1734 -0,890
9.  Johan de Weerd                               0  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 7,0 1z 1580 1427 1659 -0,391
10. Jan-Peter van Sprang    Barendrecht 1        0  ˝  0  0  0  1  1  2˝ 7 7,3 5z 1634 1682 1786 +0,401
11. John Bakker             Barendrecht 1        ˝  ˝  0  0  1  1  0  3  7 7,6 7w 1591 1669 1720 +0,633

    Krimpen a/d IJssel 2    Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Henk Greevenbosch       Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 1  ˝  0  0  0  -  -  1˝ 5 1,4 1z 1939 1765 1915 -1,168
2.  Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 1  1  ˝  1  ˝  0  1  5  7 2,6 1w 1875 2017 1855 +1,321
3.  Rick Verhoog            Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 1  -  -  -  1  1  -  3  3 3,0 3z 1798 2225 1930 +2,011
4.  Jan Sluiter             Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 ˝  -  -  0  1  1  0  2˝ 5 3,2 1w 1877 1862 1862 -0,092
5.  Remko Moerkerken        Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 0  ˝  ˝  0  1  1  0  3  7 3,3 1z 1845 1773 1824 -0,696
6.  Frits van Duin          Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 ˝  0  1  0  -  ˝  1  3  6 4,2 2w 1872 1896 1896 +0,180
7.  Bert ten Wolde          Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 0  ˝  0  1  ˝  0  0  2  7 5,7 1w 1880 1640 1802 -2,217
8.  Bert van Brussel        Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 -  1  0  0  ˝  0  1  2˝ 6 6,7    1807 1651 1711 -1,141
9.  David Berendsen         Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 7,0 1w 1741 1828 1530 +0,230
10. Adrie van der Waal      Krimpen a/d IJssel 4 -  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 7,0 1w 1673 1423 1559 -0,655
11. Kees Vroegindeweij      Krimpen a/d IJssel 2 1  -  1  -  1  ˝  -  3˝ 4 7,0    1889 2097 1768 +0,850
12. Nicolaas van Walsum     Krimpen a/d IJssel 4 -  -  -  1  -  -  -  1  1 8,0 1z 1740 1858 1591 +0,301
13. Michel van Cappellen    Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 -  0  -  -  -  -  1  1  2 8,0 2z 1861 1630 1630 -0,578
14. Evert Mulder            Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 -  -  1  -  -  -  -  1  1 8,0 1w 1798 1923 1662 +0,317

    Fianchetto 1            Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Ron Burgerhout          Fianchetto 1         ˝  1  ˝  ˝  1  0  ˝  4  7 1,0 1z 2041 1964 1912 -0,610
2.  Bart Voogt              Fianchetto 1         0  1  -  -  ˝  1  ˝  3  5 2,0 1w 1949 1955 1882 +0,044
3.  Jan Zoorob              Fianchetto 1         -  -  0  -  1  -  -  1  2 3,0 2w 1925 1844 1844 -0,216
4.  Arie Verschoor          Fianchetto 1         ˝  0  1  ˝  0  0  ˝  2˝ 7 3,0 1z 1928 1774 1878 -1,477
5.  Ben Riksen              Fianchetto 1         1  ˝  ˝  ˝  1  0  0  3˝ 7 4,9 1w 1838 1723 1723 -0,916
6.  Erik Smeekes            Fianchetto 1         ˝  1  1  ˝  1  ˝  ˝  5  7 5,0 1z 1873 1954 1792 +0,755
7.  Rene Mersch             Fianchetto 2         0  -  -  ˝  -  -  ˝  1  3 5,3 1w 1793 1709 1832 -0,338
8.  Martin van der Hidde    Fianchetto 1         1  ˝  ˝  1  1  ˝  ˝  5  7 6,0 1w 1827 1944 1783 +1,140
9.  Jos Kruidenier          Fianchetto 1         1  ˝  1  1  0  1  1  5˝ 7 7,0 1z 1836 1955 1729 +1,022
10. Martijn van der Vaart   Fianchetto 2         -  -  -  1  -  -  -  1  1 8,0 1z 1829 2030 1846 +0,524
11. Bas van Driel           Fianchetto 2         -  -  1  -  -  1  -  2  2 8,0    1839 2011 1683 +0,619
12. Cenk Ergen              Fianchetto 2         -  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z 1778 1560 1727 -0,571

    IJsselmonde 1           Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Steef Bergakker         IJsselmonde 1        1  1  0  0  1  ˝  1  4˝ 7 1,6 7z 1906 2020 1916 +1,082
2.  Iroy Ockeloen           IJsselmonde 1        ˝  ˝  1  ˝  0  1  1  4˝ 7 1,7 7w 1941 2019 1914 +0,744
3.  André Coenen            IJsselmonde 1        1  ˝  0  ˝  0  ˝  1  3˝ 7 3,3 1w 1864 1873 1873 +0,063
4.  Arje Willemze           IJsselmonde 1        ˝  0  0  1  0  -  0  1˝ 6 3,8 2w 1948 1641 1834 -2,378
5.  Hans Kleinloog                               -  0  1  -  -  0  -  1  3 4,3 3z 1464 1694 1817 +0,661
6.  Rinus Bongers           IJsselmonde 1        ˝  ˝  ˝  1  1  0  0  3˝ 7 5,3 1w 1911 1813 1813 -0,887
7.  Stephan Korsman                              -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 6,0 1w 1391 1406 1807 -0,073
8.  Cock Louwerens                               0  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 6,0 1z 1378 1415 1838 -0,054
9.  Stanley Brabers         IJsselmonde 1        0  0  -  0  0  1  0  1  6 6,7 6z 1530 1461 1737 -0,425
10. Jan Bey                 IJsselmonde 1        0  0  0  -  1  0  -  1  5 7,0 5w 1727 1525 1766 -1,235
11. Wil Toet                                     -  -  -  0  -  0  -  0  2 7,5    1553 1291 1575 -0,939
12. Han Pijpers             IJsselmonde 1        -  -  0  ˝  0  -  0  ˝  4 7,8    1602 1446 1774 -0,630

    De IJssel 1             Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Pim te Lintelo          De IJssel 1          0  0  1  0  1  ˝  0  2˝ 7 1,1 3w 1925 1813 1918 -1,069
2.  Hans Lodeweges          De IJssel 1          0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  7 2,4 3z 1925 1641 1946 -2,310
3.  Justin Jacobse          De IJssel 1          0  1  1  ˝  1  ˝  0  4  7 3,0 1w 1911 1897 1846 -0,112
4.  Frank Visser            De IJssel 1          ˝  ˝  1  0  ˝  ˝  1  4  7 4,1 3z 1877 1896 1844 +0,238
5.  Leon Jacobse            De IJssel 1          1  0  0  1  1  1  1  5  7 4,9 3w 1782 1909 1747 +1,239
6.  Frank van de Pavoordt   De IJssel 1          ˝  ˝  ˝  ˝  0  ˝  ˝  3  7 5,6 3z 1858 1749 1800 -0,990
7.  Ad Multem               De IJssel 1          1  ˝  1  1  1  0  1  5˝ 7 7,0 1w 1761 1979 1753 +1,930
8.  Mick van den Berg       De IJssel 2          -  -  1  -  -  0  0  1  3 7,7 1w 1743 1581 1704 -0,661
9.  Leen Boonstra           De IJssel 2          -  -  -  0  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z 1672 1545 1803 -0,323
10. Gerard van der Wouden   De IJssel 2          0  1  -  -  1  -  -  2  3 8,0 1w 1727 1838 1715 +0,476

    Zwijndrecht 1           Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Roland van Keeken       Zwijndrecht 1        0  ˝  1  ˝  0  ˝  0  2˝ 7 1,4 5z 1918 1863 1967 -0,542
2.  Martijn Vos             Zwijndrecht 1        ˝  1  0  1  0  1  ˝  4  7 2,1 5w 1870 1956 1905 +0,834
3.  Kees van 't Hoff        Zwijndrecht 1        0  0  ˝  1  0  ˝  0  2  7 2,9 7w 1708 1673 1835 -0,388
4.  Marcel den Boer         Zwijndrecht 1        1  ˝  ˝  -  -  1  ˝  3˝ 5 4,0 5z 1730 1987 1837 +1,725
5.  Frank Stoute            Zwijndrecht 1        1  ˝  ˝  ˝  ˝  ˝  ˝  4  7 4,7 7z 1787 1874 1823 +0,849
6.  Coen Dortmond           Zwijndrecht 1        1  1  0  0  0  ˝  1  3˝ 7 6,0 3w 1659 1762 1762 +0,911
7.  Piet van Rijs           Zwijndrecht 1        1  0  0  0  -  -  0  1  5 6,0 5w 1672 1587 1827 -0,501
8.  Robert Goedegebuur      Zwijndrecht 1        ˝  1  0  1  1  1  -  4˝ 6 7,3 6z 1559 1905 1712 +2,640
9.  Jaap Euser                                   -  -  -  ˝  0  0  0r ˝  4 7,5 3w 1629 1457 1733 -0,593
10. Teus Sr. Slotboom                            -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z 1477 1409 1727 -0,191

    Erasmus 1               Basisteam            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Andrzej Pietrow         Erasmus 1            -  ˝  -  1  -  0  -  1˝ 3 1,0 3z 1984 1912 1912 -0,297
2.  Frank van Zutphen       Erasmus 1            1  0  1  1  1  ˝  ˝  5  7 1,4 7w 2070 2040 1879 -0,043
3.  Leo Verhoeven           Erasmus 1            ˝  1  0  ˝  ˝  ˝  ˝  3˝ 7 2,4 7z 1903 1905 1905 +0,024
4.  Olivier Vrolijk         Erasmus 1            1  1  ˝  1  0  ˝  ˝  4˝ 7 3,4 7w 1898 1888 1784 +0,067
5.  Jan Smit                Erasmus 2            -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 4,0 1z 1736 1980 1838 +0,639
6.  Paul Wilhelm            Erasmus 1            1  ˝  1  -  0  ˝  ˝  3˝ 6 4,5 4z 1870 1889 1829 +0,180
7.  Joop van 't Hoenderdaal Erasmus 1            1  ˝  1  ˝  ˝  0  -  3˝ 6 5,8 2w 1860 1870 1810 +0,102
8.  Cander Flanders         Erasmus 1            ˝  1  0  0  0  1  -  2˝ 6 6,0    1837 1699 1759 -1,127
9.  Jaap van Meerkerk       Erasmus 1            ˝  1  1  0  0  0  ˝  3  7 7,3 1w 1761 1640 1691 -1,127
10. Ruurd Ouwehand          Erasmus 2            1  -  1  -  -  -  ˝  2˝ 3 7,3 3z 1808 1972 1696 +0,565
11. Pim Kleinjan            Erasmus 2            -  -  -  1  ˝  -  0  1˝ 3 7,7 1w 1803 1772 1772 -0,125