Resultaten per speler: Klasse 1B


Top 10
    Speler                Team                  W  N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Roel Trimp            CSV 1                 6  6 1907 2269 1841 2,505  +362
2.  Mark Vermeer          CSV 1                 6  7 1880 2111 1806 1,801  +231
3.  Jeroen Eijgelaar      Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 6  7 1844 2052 1776 1,486  +208
4.  Feike Liefrink        Barendrecht 1         6  7 2065 2174 1869 0,766  +109
5.  Leon Koster           CSV 1                 6  6 2326 2246 1745 0,153  -80
6.  Stefan Tabak          CSV 1                 6  7 2222 2135 1830 -0,304 -87
7.  Bert Drolenga         Barendrecht 1         5  7 1794 1934 1772 1,290  +140
8.  Clement van Eijsden   Onésimus 1            4½ 7 1774 1946 1842 1,375  +172
9.  Bert Botma            3-Torens 1            4½ 5 1945 2174 1807 1,117  +229
10. Arjan Drenthen        3-Torens 1            4½ 7 1731 1840 1736 1,046  +109

Per speler per team
    Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Rick Verhoog          Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  0  1  0  1  -  ½  2½ 6 1,5 2z 1889 1820 1880 -0,576
2.  Lennart Kraaijenbrink Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  -  -  1  1  0  -  2  4 2,5 2w 1820 1940 1940 +0,618
3.  Jos den Boer                                -  ½  -  -  -  -  -  ½  1 3,0 1z 1772 1864 1864 +0,126
4.  Robert Casteleijn     Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  -  1  0  1  0  0  2  6 3,2 2z 1866 1756 1879 -0,890
5.  Diederick Casteleijn  Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  1  -  0  0  -  -  1  4 3,5 2w 1782 1654 1847 -0,653
6.  Michel van Cappellen  Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  0  ½  0  0  0  ½  1  7 4,3 1w 1837 1524 1829 -2,571
7.  David Berendsen       Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  0  1  0  ½  0  0  1½ 7 4,9 1w 1708 1568 1795 -1,518
8.  Adrie van der Waal    Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  1  0  0  0  ½  ½  1  3  7 5,1 3z 1648 1757 1808 +0,829
9.  Arne Pols                                   -  ½  ½  -  -  ½  -  1½ 3 5,3 3z 1492 1756 1756 +0,933
10. Floris Doolaard                             -  0  -  -  -  -  1  1  2 6,5 2w 1508 1735 1735 +0,573
11. Wiggert Pols                                -  -  1  -  -  ½  -  1½ 2 7,0    1322 1888 1695 +1,308
12. Jildert Denneman                            -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 7,0 1w 1362 1373 1769 -0,077
13. Eduard Hoogenboom                           -  -  1  -  -  -  -  1  1 7,0 1w 1768 1864 1575 +0,250
14. Meike Riemens                               -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 8,0 1z 1170 1174 1564 -0,084
15. Mark Paul             Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  0  -  -  1  ½  1  -  2½ 4 8,0 2w 1783 1835 1744 +0,306

    Onésimus 1            Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Ruud Neumeijer                              -  0  -  -  0  -  -  0  2 2,0 2z 1692 1530 1864 -0,564
2.  Marcel Tillemans      Onésimus 1            ½  1  0  0  0  0  0  1½ 7 2,0 1w 1757 1697 1924 -0,498
3.  Shau-Ming Yuen                              -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 3,0 1w 1590 1489 1773 -0,261
4.  Anton Moolenaar       Onésimus 1            ½  -  ½  -  -  0  0  1  4 3,0 2w 1910 1697 1890 -1,109
5.  Jacques Goud                                -  -  0  -  -  -  -  0  1 3,0 1z 1645 1741 2222 -0,022
6.  Martin Rensen         Onésimus 1            0  ½  -  1  -  ½  ½  2½ 5 3,4 1z 1864 1859 1859 -0,032
7.  Jan de Korte          Onésimus 1            ½  -  0  ½  0  ½  ½  2  6 3,8    1830 1731 1854 -0,803
8.  Andre Leffers                               -  1  -  1  -  -  -  2  2 4,5 2z 1690 1988 1722 +1,090
9.  Clement van Eijsden   Onésimus 1            1  1  0  1  0  1  ½  4½ 7 4,9 1w 1774 1946 1842 +1,375
10. Harm de Oude          Onésimus 1            ½  1  0  1  ½  -  1  4  6 5,3    1779 1846 1723 +0,543
11. Henk Henderson        Onésimus 1            1  1  ½  ½  0  0  ½  3½ 7 6,7 5z 1746 1718 1718 -0,243
12. Marcel v.d. Linden    Onésimus 1            1  ½  ½  1  0  1  ½  4½ 7 6,7 7w 1754 1806 1701 +0,479
13. Paul Wassink                                -  -  -  -  -  1  -  1  1 7,0 1z 1676 1935 1809 +0,679

    Zwijndrecht 1         Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Martijn Vos           Zwijndrecht 1         0  ½  0  1  ½  -  ½  2½ 6 1,8 6w 1898 1819 1880 -0,648
2.  Roland van Keeken     Zwijndrecht 1         0  1  -  0  1  -  ½  2½ 5 2,4 5z 1913 1935 1935 +0,146
3.  Kees van 't Hoff      Zwijndrecht 1         0  1  1  0  0  0  1  3  7 3,4 5w 1737 1773 1825 +0,301
4.  Marcel den Boer       Zwijndrecht 1         0  1  -  -  -  0  1  2  4 3,8 2z 1772 1868 1868 +0,516
5.  Bas Nugteren                                -  -  -  -  -  0  -  0  1 4,0 1w 1585 1500 1800 -0,226
6.  Jaap Euser                                  -  -  ½  0  0  -  -  ½  3 4,0 1w 1648 1589 1866 -0,540
7.  Teus Sr Slotboom                            -  -  0  -  -  -  0  0  2 4,5 2z 1563 1485 1861 -0,299
8.  Frank Stoute          Zwijndrecht 1         0  1  ½  ½  ½  -  -  2½ 5 5,0 5z 1808 1831 1831 +0,157
9.  Piet van Rijs         Zwijndrecht 1         ½  ½  -  ½  ½  0  -  2  5 5,6 5w 1658 1739 1812 +0,382
10. Robert Goedegebuur    Zwijndrecht 1         1  1  0  0  0  ½  -  2½ 6 5,7 2z 1619 1703 1763 +0,624
11. Coen Dortmond         Zwijndrecht 1         0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  ½  7 6,4 1z 1683 1299 1717 -2,857
12. Teus Slotboom                               -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 7,0 1w 1663 1929 1809 +0,695
13. Patrick Poots                               -  -  -  -  -  ½  -  ½  1 7,0 1z 1394 1693 1693 +0,352
14. Stijn Berghout                              -  -  0  -  -  0  -  0  2 7,5    1575 1437 1782 -0,468
15. NO                                          -  -  -  -  -  -  0r 0  1 4,0

    3-Torens 1            Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Leon Huijsdens        3-Torens 1            ½  -  0  1  1  1  0  3½ 6 1,0 2z 1952 1964 1904 +0,083
2.  Bert Botma            3-Torens 1            ½  1  -  1  1  1  -  4½ 5 2,0 1z 1945 2174 1807 +1,117
3.  Wong Tsai             3-Torens 1            0  0  0  1  1  ½  0  2½ 7 2,7 3w 1773 1739 1844 -0,394
4.  Arno van Houten       3-Torens 1            0  0  0  0  1  1  ½  2½ 7 3,3 1z 1800 1734 1838 -0,649
5.  Egbert Berghout       3-Torens 1            0  ½  ½  1  ½  ½  -  3  6 4,8 2w 1708 1812 1812 +0,834
6.  Arjan Drenthen        3-Torens 1            0  1  ½  1  1  1  0  4½ 7 5,9 5z 1731 1840 1736 +1,046
7.  Arjen Hofman                                -  -  -  -  -  -  0r 0  1 6,0    1531 1531
8.  Martin van Vaalen     3-Torens 1            1  -  0  -  1  ½  1  3½ 5 6,0 3w 1693 1897 1747 +1,399
9.  Martijn Vroegindeweij                       -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 7,0 1z 1070 1177 1669 -0,018
10. Henk Springer         3-Torens 2            -  0  -  0  1  -  -  1  3 7,0 1w 1676 1651 1774 -0,097
11. Davin Mostert         3-Torens 2            0  1  1  -  -  -  -  2  3 7,3 1w 1686 1880 1757 +0,792
12. Menno Hoogenes        3-Torens 2            -  1  1  1  -  -  -  3  3 7,3 1z 1515 1937 1640 +1,996
13. Theo Keijzer          3-Torens 2            -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 8,0 1w 1615 1511 1792 -0,268
14. Ronald Damhuis        3-Torens 2            -  -  -  -  -  1  -  1  1 8,0 1z 1797 1879 1575 +0,219

    Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Leon Willemen         Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 ½  0  1  1  0  1  ½  4  7 2,0 1z 1935 1980 1928 +0,422
2.  Hans Ranft            Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 ½  ½  0  1  0  1  ½  3½ 7 2,0 1z 1931 1893 1893 -0,355
3.  Rob Hoogland          Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 1  ½  ½  1  0  ½  0  3½ 7 3,3 1w 1909 1877 1877 -0,365
4.  Jeroen Eijgelaar      Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 1  ½  ½  1  1  1  1r 6  7 4,6 2z 1844 2052 1776 +1,486
5.  Edo Pouwelse          Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 1  0  ½  0  1  ½  1  4  7 4,7 1w 1908 1835 1783 -0,645
6.  Cees Klein            Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 0  0  1  0  ½  0  -  1½ 6 5,8    1842 1649 1842 -1,688
7.  Johan de Koning       Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 -  0  1  1  ½  0  0  2½ 6 6,0    1817 1710 1770 -0,876
8.  Richard Zyleman       Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 1  1  1  0  ½  0  0  3½ 7 7,0 1w 1809 1700 1700 -0,998
9.  Jasper Valstar        Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1  -  -  -  -  -  1  2  2 8,0    1833 1985 1647 +0,533

    Barendrecht 1         Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Feike Liefrink        Barendrecht 1         1  1  1  0  1  1  1  6  7 1,6 1w 2065 2174 1869 +0,766
2.  Robbert Meijer        Barendrecht 1         1  0  0  ½  0  1  ½  3  7 2,4 3z 1891 1884 1935 -0,154
3.  André Coenen          Barendrecht 1         1  1  ½  0  0  ½  1  4  7 3,3 1w 1866 1843 1792 -0,102
4.  Tjerk-Peter de Bruijn Barendrecht 1         1  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  4½ 7 4,4 1w 1858 1922 1817 +0,613
5.  Bert Drolenga         Barendrecht 1         1  1  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  5  7 5,4 1z 1794 1934 1772 +1,290
6.  Robert Dortmond       Barendrecht 1         ½  0  0  ½  0  ½  0  1½ 7 5,6 1w 1707 1499 1725 -1,743
7.  Bart Dubbeldam                              1  -  0  ½  -  -  -  1½ 3 5,7 1z 1544 1866 1866 +0,985
8.  Jan-Peter van Sprang  Barendrecht 1         -  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  1  6 6,5 2w 1647 1531 1808 -1,132
9.  Leo van Praag                               -  -  -  -  -  -  ½  ½  1 7,0 1z 1531 1754 1754 +0,282
10. Rien van Wilgenburg   Barendrecht 1         0  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  2 7,0    1694 1390 1652 -1,115
11. Han Pijpers                                 -  -  -  -  -  0  -  0  1 8,0 1z 1579 1488 1783 -0,238
12. John Bakker                                 -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 8,0 1w 1598 1388 1564 -0,547

    WSV 1                 Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Ronald Dannis         WSV 1                 ½  0  1  1  1  0  ½  4  7 1,6 5w 1850 1990 1939 +1,151
2.  Barthold Jansen       WSV 1                 ½  ½  1  0  0  0  1  3  7 1,7 5z 1952 1884 1935 -0,658
3.  Wim Mulder            WSV 1                 1  0  1  0  ½  0  ½  3  7 3,4 3w 1844 1802 1853 -0,411
4.  Eduard Philipse       WSV 1                 ½  0  ½  0  1  ½  1  3½ 7 4,1 7z 1809 1786 1786 -0,218
5.  Hans van Woudenberg   WSV 1                 0  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  7 5,0 5w 1840 1667 1829 -1,706
6.  Wim van Vuuren        WSV 1                 ½  0  ½  1  ½  0  0  2½ 7 5,1 1z 1724 1641 1746 -0,788
7.  Peter de Louw         WSV 1                 0  ½  0  1  1  0  1  3½ 7 7,1 1z 1769 1678 1678 -0,738
8.  Mart Jan Luteyn       WSV 1                 0  1  0  0  1  0  1  3  7 7,9 1w 1564 1576 1628 +0,133

    CSV 1                 Basisteam             r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Leon Koster           CSV 1                 1  1  1  1  1  1  -  6  6 1,0    2326 2246 1745 +0,153
2.  Jan Peter Bogers      CSV 1                 0  1  ½  ½  ½  1  1  4½ 7 2,0 1z 2105 1857 1752 -1,557
3.  Stefan Tabak          CSV 1                 1  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  6  7 3,0 1w 2222 2135 1830 -0,304
4.  Hans Hoornstra        CSV 1                 1  -  -  ½  0  -  -  1½ 3 4,0 1z 1962 1813 1813 -0,572
5.  Jaap Rusch            CSV 1                 1  ½  1  -  1  ½  0  4  6 4,8    1905 1906 1783 +0,027
6.  Roel Trimp            CSV 1                 1  1  1  1  1  1  -  6  6 5,3    1907 2269 1841 +2,505
7.  Mark Vermeer          CSV 1                 1  1  1  1  ½  1  ½  6  7 5,7 1z 1880 2111 1806 +1,801
8.  Paul van der Lee      CSV 1                 -  ½  ½  ½  -  1  1  3½ 5 6,8 1w 1807 1977 1827 +1,133
9.  Patrick van der Lee   CSV 1                 1  0  ½  ½  ½  -  1r 3½ 6 6,8 1w 1852 1817 1817 -0,238
10. Mark van Liempt                             -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 7,0 1w 1669 1562 1070 +0,018
11. Arjan Terlouw                               -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 8,0 1z 1792 1896 1615 +0,268
12. Winood Rampersad      CSV 1                 -  -  -  -  -  1  -  1  1 8,0 1w 1831 1890 1564 +0,175