Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3B


Ronde 1
   Erasmus 3                1621 - CSV 3                    1461 6˝ - 1˝
1. Aad Jan Roos             1659 - Jan ten Brinke           1722 1  - 0
2. Lucian Mihailescu        1687 - Rick van Roon            1369 1  - 0
3. Joram Simons             1711 - Menno Schoone            1330 1  - 0
4. Bernhard Ruimschoot      1671 - Arjan Doorgeest          1633 1  - 0
5. Herman Beerling          1703 - Piet Verkamman                1  - 0
6. Cor van As               1557 - Marco Tjepkema                0  - 1
7. Rens Hesselmans          1425 - Bas Koote                1347 ˝  - ˝
8. Ron Ansem                1553 - Eduard Hartog            1364 1  - 0

   Papendrecht/Albl. 2      1345 - De Penning 1             1604 2˝ - 5˝
1. Arie Speksnijder         1536 - Arie van Kooten          1614 ˝  - ˝
2. Gerrit de Jong           1526 - Luuk Gloudemans          1748 0  - 1
3. Arie Prins               1428 - Coen Schuurbiers         1646 1  - 0
4. Kees Klein               1044 - Remi Post                1707 0  - 1
5. Wim de Koning            1390 - Jan Visser               1554 0  - 1
6. Theo Punt                1342 - Marcel Bavelaar          1503 ˝  - ˝
7. Louis Kemper             1283 - Ruud Pereira             1638 0  - 1
8. Jack de Ruijter          1211 - Ron van Bendegom         1422 ˝  - ˝

   De Pionier 2             1494 - Onésimus 2               1667 5  - 3
1. Alex van Wieringen       1596 - Harm de Oude             1755 1  - 0
2. Bonne Faber              1626 - Henk Henderson           1736 0  - 1
3. Michiel Landman          1552 - Paul Wassink             1709 1  - 0
4. Peter Derrez             1536 - Andre Leffers            1694 0  - 1
5. Jan van Baardwijk        1395 - Shau-Ming Yuen           1635 1  - 0
6. Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 - Harry Elgershuizen       1613 0  - 1
7. Rob van Wijgerden        1466 - Jacques Goud             1605 1  - 0
8. Arie Bliek               1305 - Marco Randolfi           1592 1  - 0

   Fianchetto 4             1538 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3       1445 5˝ - 2˝
1. Jan Weitering            1521 - Wim van Schelven         1573 ˝  - ˝
2. Fred van Gent            1556 - Stanley Brabers          1551 1  - 0
3. Tom Buitelaar            1519 - Paul Visschedijk         1442 1  - 0
4. Wim van Mullem           1562 - Hans Kleinloog           1480 ˝  - ˝
5. Piet Sodderland          1599 - Eric van Orle            1405 ˝  - ˝
6. Cas Sodderland           1477 - Arjo van Dijk            1380 ˝  - ˝
7. Johan Knijff             1547 - Meindert de Neef         1439 1  - 0
8. Serge Fedorin            1522 - Ab Kruijt                1289 ˝  - ˝

 Ronde 2
Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1518 - Papendrecht/Albl. 2 1391 5 - 3 1. Stanley Brabers 1551 - Arie Speksnijder 1536 1 - 0 2. Johan de Weerd 1597 - Gerrit de Jong 1526 1 - 0 3. Tom Godthelp 1536 - Arie Prins 1428 1 - 0 4. Wim van Schelven 1573 - Ad Stabij 1413 1 - 0 5. Leo van Praag 1589 - Wim de Koning 1390 0 - 1 6. Paul Visschedijk 1442 - Theo Punt 1342 0 - 1 7. Hans Kleinloog 1480 - Louis Kemper 1283 0 - 1 8. Arjo van Dijk 1380 - Jack de Ruijter 1211 1 - 0 De Penning 1 1633 - Erasmus 3 1622 3˝ - 4˝ 1. Luuk Gloudemans 1748 - Bernhard Ruimschoot 1671 0 - 1 2. Coen Schuurbiers 1646 - Bram de Knegt 1667 ˝ - ˝ 3. Remi Post 1707 - Lucian Mihailescu 1687 ˝ - ˝ 4. Arie van Kooten 1614 - Joram Simons 1711 0 - 1 5. Jan Visser 1554 - Herman Beerling 1703 0 - 1 6. Michiel Jansen 1652 - Cor van As 1557 1 - 0 7. Marcel Bavelaar 1503 - Ron Ansem 1553 ˝ - ˝ 8. Ruud Pereira 1638 - Rens Hesselmans 1425 1 - 0 De Pionier 2 1463 - Fianchetto 4 1538 5 - 3 1. Peter Derrez 1536 - Jan Weitering 1521 ˝ - ˝ 2. Michiel Landman 1552 - Fred van Gent 1556 1 - 0 3. Jan van Baardwijk 1395 - Tom Buitelaar 1519 1 - 0 4. Wim Noordermeer 1589 - Wim van Mullem 1562 1 - 0 5. Arie Bliek 1305 - Piet Sodderland 1599 0 - 1 6. Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 - Cas Sodderland 1477 0 - 1 7. Rob van Wijgerden 1466 - Johan Knijff 1547 1 - 0 8. Leo Stelloo 1379 - Serge Fedorin 1522 ˝ - ˝ Onésimus 2 1645 - CSV 3 1496 4 - 4 1. Paul Wassink 1709 - Jan ten Brinke 1722 0 - 1 2. Henk Henderson 1736 - Rick van Roon 1369 1 - 0 3. Shau-Ming Yuen 1635 - Bas Koote 1347 ˝ - ˝ 4. Andre Leffers 1694 - Arjan Doorgeest 1633 1 - 0 5. Jacques Goud 1605 - Andre Grootenboer 1516 0 - 1 6. Ruud Neumeijer 1647 - Jan van Dijk 1392 ˝ - ˝ 7. Dominique Taapken 1520 - Piet Verkamman 0 - 1 8. Harry Elgershuizen 1613 - Marco Tjepkema 1 - 0
Ronde 3
Erasmus 3 1651 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1518 5 - 3 1. Bernhard Ruimschoot 1671 - Johan de Weerd 1597 0 - 1 2. Bram de Knegt 1667 - Leo van Praag 1589 ˝ - ˝ 3. Joram Simons 1711 - Wim van Schelven 1573 ˝ - ˝ 4. Lucian Mihailescu 1687 - Stanley Brabers 1551 1 - 0 5. Aad Jan Roos 1659 - Tom Godthelp 1536 1 - 0 6. Herman Beerling 1703 - Paul Visschedijk 1442 0 - 1 7. Cor van As 1557 - Hans Kleinloog 1480 1 - 0 8. Ron Ansem 1553 - Arjo van Dijk 1380 1 - 0 Papendrecht/Albl. 2 1409 - De Pionier 2 1463 3 - 5 1. Gerrit de Jong 1526 - Peter Derrez 1536 0 - 1 2. Chris Korteweg 1663 - Michiel Landman 1552 1 - 0 3. Arie Prins 1428 - Jan van Baardwijk 1395 1 - 0 4. Theo Punt 1342 - Wim Noordermeer 1589 0 - 1 5. Ad Stabij 1413 - Rob van Wijgerden 1466 0 - 1 6. Henry Penning - Arie Bliek 1305 1 - 0 7. Louis Kemper 1283 - Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 0 - 1 8. Jack de Ruijter 1211 - Leo Stelloo 1379 0 - 1 Fianchetto 4 1527 - Onésimus 2 1658 2 - 6 1. Jan Weitering 1521 - Harm de Oude 1755 0 - 1 2. Fred van Gent 1556 - Henk Henderson 1736 0 - 1 3. Tom Buitelaar 1519 - Paul Wassink 1709 0 - 1 4. Wim van Mullem 1562 - Andre Leffers 1694 0 - 1 5. Piet Sodderland 1599 - Shau-Ming Yuen 1635 ˝ - ˝ 6. Cas Sodderland 1477 - Harry Elgershuizen 1613 1 - 0 7. John Akkermans 1457 - Jacques Goud 1605 0 - 1 8. Serge Fedorin 1522 - Dominique Taapken 1520 ˝ - ˝ CSV 3 1494 - De Penning 1 1642 3 - 5 1. Jan ten Brinke 1722 - Coen Schuurbiers 1646 ˝ - ˝ 2. Rick van Roon 1369 - Luuk Gloudemans 1748 0 - 1 3. Andre Grootenboer 1516 - Eric van As 1725 0 - 1 4. Arjan Doorgeest 1633 - Remi Post 1707 0 - 1 5. Jan van Dijk 1392 - Arie van Kooten 1614 0 - 1 6. Menno Schoone 1330 - Rob Vonk 1635 1 - 0 7. Piet Verkamman - Ron van Bendegom 1422 1 - 0 8. Marco Tjepkema - Ruud Pereira 1638 ˝ - ˝
Ronde 4
Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1514 - CSV 3 1490 4 - 4 1. Leo van Praag 1589 - Jan ten Brinke 1722 0 - 1 2. Johan de Weerd 1597 - Bas Koote 1347 0 - 1 3. Stanley Brabers 1551 - Andre Grootenboer 1516 1 - 0 4. Wim van Schelven 1573 - Arjan Doorgeest 1633 1 - 0 5. Tom Godthelp 1536 - Jan van Dijk 1392 ˝ - ˝ 6. Paul Visschedijk 1442 - Menno Schoone 1330 1 - 0 7. Hans Kleinloog 1480 - Piet Verkamman 0 - 1 8. Marcel Wijnen 1348 - Marco Tjepkema ˝ - ˝ De Pionier 2 1494 - Erasmus 3 1651 ˝ - 7˝ 1. Peter Derrez 1536 - Bernhard Ruimschoot 1671 0 - 1 2. Michiel Landman 1552 - Bram de Knegt 1667 ˝ - ˝ 3. Rob van Wijgerden 1466 - Lucian Mihailescu 1687 0 - 1 4. Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 - Herman Beerling 1703 0 - 1 5. Wim Noordermeer 1589 - Aad Jan Roos 1659 0 - 1 6. Jan van Baardwijk 1395 - Joram Simons 1711 0 - 1 7. Bonne Faber 1626 - Ron Ansem 1553 0 - 1 8. Arie Bliek 1305 - Cor van As 1557 0 - 1 Fianchetto 4 1538 - Papendrecht/Albl. 2 1456 6˝ - 1˝ 1. Jan Weitering 1521 - Chris Korteweg 1663 ˝ - ˝ 2. Fred van Gent 1556 - Arie Speksnijder 1536 1 - 0 3. Tom Buitelaar 1519 - Gerrit de Jong 1526 0 - 1 4. Wim van Mullem 1562 - Arie Prins 1428 1 - 0 5. Piet Sodderland 1599 - Ad Stabij 1413 1 - 0 6. Cas Sodderland 1477 - Theo Punt 1342 1 - 0 7. Johan Knijff 1547 - Louis Kemper 1283 1 - 0 8. Serge Fedorin 1522 - Henry Penning 1 - 0 Onésimus 2 1678 - De Penning 1 1605 4 - 4 1. Harm de Oude 1755 - Coen Schuurbiers 1646 ˝ - ˝ 2. Henk Henderson 1736 - Luuk Gloudemans 1748 1 - 0 3. Paul Wassink 1709 - Eric van As 1725 ˝ - ˝ 4. Andre Leffers 1694 - Remi Post 1707 0 - 1 5. Shau-Ming Yuen 1635 - Arie van Kooten 1614 0 - 1 6. Harry Elgershuizen 1613 - Marcel Bavelaar 1503 ˝ - ˝ 7. Jacques Goud 1605 - Paul Post 1561 ˝ - ˝ 8. Martin Schouten - Maarten Post 1335 1 - 0
Ronde 5
Erasmus 3 1651 - Fianchetto 4 1545 6 - 2 1. Bernhard Ruimschoot 1671 - Jan Weitering 1521 1 - 0 2. Bram de Knegt 1667 - Kees Vrijland 1579 ˝ - ˝ 3. Joram Simons 1711 - Fred van Gent 1556 1 - 0 4. Lucian Mihailescu 1687 - Wim van Mullem 1562 ˝ - ˝ 5. Aad Jan Roos 1659 - Piet Sodderland 1599 ˝ - ˝ 6. Herman Beerling 1703 - Cas Sodderland 1477 1 - 0 7. Cor van As 1557 - Johan Knijff 1547 1 - 0 8. Ron Ansem 1553 - Serge Fedorin 1522 ˝ - ˝ Papendrecht/Albl. 2 1267 - Onésimus 2 1659 ˝ - 7˝ 1. Dinno van Breugel 896 - Harm de Oude 1755 0 - 1 2. Arie Speksnijder 1536 - Henk Henderson 1736 0 - 1 3. Arie Prins 1428 - Paul Wassink 1709 0 - 1 4. Theo Punt 1342 - Andre Leffers 1694 0 - 1 5. Ad Stabij 1413 - Shau-Ming Yuen 1635 0 - 1 6. Henry Penning - Harry Elgershuizen 1613 0 - 1 7. Kees Klein 1044 - Jacques Goud 1605 0 - 1 8. Jack de Ruijter 1211 - Rolf de Jong 1522 ˝ - ˝ De Penning 1 1643 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1518 6 - 2 1. Luuk Gloudemans 1748 - Johan de Weerd 1597 1 - 0 2. Coen Schuurbiers 1646 - Stanley Brabers 1551 ˝ - ˝ 3. Remi Post 1707 - Wim van Schelven 1573 1 - 0 4. Arie van Kooten 1614 - Tom Godthelp 1536 ˝ - ˝ 5. Marcel Bavelaar 1503 - Leo van Praag 1589 ˝ - ˝ 6. Michiel Jansen 1652 - Paul Visschedijk 1442 1 - 0 7. Rob Vonk 1635 - Hans Kleinloog 1480 ˝ - ˝ 8. Ruud Pereira 1638 - Arjo van Dijk 1380 1 - 0 CSV 3 1494 - De Pionier 2 1494 2˝ - 5˝ 1. Jan ten Brinke 1722 - Michiel Landman 1552 1 - 0 2. Rick van Roon 1369 - Peter Derrez 1536 0 - 1 3. Andre Grootenboer 1516 - Jan van Baardwijk 1395 0 - 1 4. Arjan Doorgeest 1633 - Wim Noordermeer 1589 0 - 1 5. Menno Schoone 1330 - Bonne Faber 1626 1 - 0 6. Jan van Dijk 1392 - Rob van Wijgerden 1466 0 - 1 7. Piet Verkamman - Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 ˝ - ˝ 8. Marco Tjepkema - Arie Bliek 1305 0 - 1
Ronde 6
Papendrecht/Albl. 2 1449 - Erasmus 3 1622 3 - 5 1. Jack de Ruijter 1211 - Bernhard Ruimschoot 1671 0 - 1 2. Teus Punt 1641 - Bram de Knegt 1667 1 - 0 3. Gerrit de Jong 1526 - Lucian Mihailescu 1687 0 - 1 4. Arie Speksnijder 1536 - Joram Simons 1711 ˝ - ˝ 5. Arie Prins 1428 - Herman Beerling 1703 0 - 1 6. Wim de Koning 1390 - Cor van As 1557 0 - 1 7. Ad Stabij 1413 - Ron Ansem 1553 ˝ - ˝ 8. Henry Penning - Rens Hesselmans 1425 1 - 0 De Pionier 2 1483 - De Penning 1 1617 2 - 6 1. Peter Derrez 1536 - Coen Schuurbiers 1646 0 - 1 2. Michiel Landman 1552 - Luuk Gloudemans 1748 0 - 1 3. Jan van Baardwijk 1395 - Arie van Kooten 1614 0 - 1 4. Bonne Faber 1626 - Remi Post 1707 0 - 1 5. Wim Noordermeer 1589 - Arno Sonneveldt 1661 0 - 1 6. Leo Stelloo 1379 - Marcel Bavelaar 1503 ˝ - ˝ 7. Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 - Ruud Pereira 1638 1 - 0 8. Arie Bliek 1305 - Ron van Bendegom 1422 ˝ - ˝ Fianchetto 4 1538 - CSV 3 1472 5 - 3 1. Jan Weitering 1521 - Jan ten Brinke 1722 0 - 1 2. Fred van Gent 1556 - Bas Koote 1347 ˝ - ˝ 3. Tom Buitelaar 1519 - Andre Grootenboer 1516 1 - 0 4. Wim van Mullem 1562 - Arjan Doorgeest 1633 1 - 0 5. Piet Sodderland 1599 - Jan van Dijk 1392 1 - 0 6. Cas Sodderland 1477 - Menno Schoone 1330 0 - 1 7. Johan Knijff 1547 - Marco Tjepkema ˝ - ˝ 8. Serge Fedorin 1522 - Eduard Hartog 1364 1 - 0 Onésimus 2 1658 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1491 6˝ - 1˝ 1. Harm de Oude 1755 - Wim van Schelven 1573 ˝ - ˝ 2. Henk Henderson 1736 - Stanley Brabers 1551 1 - 0 3. Paul Wassink 1709 - Tom Godthelp 1536 1 - 0 4. Andre Leffers 1694 - Leo van Praag 1589 1 - 0 5. Shau-Ming Yuen 1635 - Paul Visschedijk 1442 1 - 0 6. Harry Elgershuizen 1613 - Arjo van Dijk 1380 1 - 0 7. Jacques Goud 1605 - Meindert de Neef 1439 ˝ - ˝ 8. Dominique Taapken 1520 - Cock Louwerens 1418 ˝ - ˝
Ronde 7
Erasmus 3 1651 - Onésimus 2 1671 3˝ - 4˝ 1. Bernhard Ruimschoot 1671 - Harm de Oude 1755 ˝ - ˝ 2. Bram de Knegt 1667 - Henk Henderson 1736 ˝ - ˝ 3. Joram Simons 1711 - Paul Wassink 1709 ˝ - ˝ 4. Lucian Mihailescu 1687 - Ruud Neumeijer 1647 ˝ - ˝ 5. Herman Beerling 1703 - Shau-Ming Yuen 1635 ˝ - ˝ 6. Aad Jan Roos 1659 - Harry Elgershuizen 1613 ˝ - ˝ 7. Cor van As 1557 - Jacques Goud 1605 0 - 1 8. Ron Ansem 1553 - Martin Schouten ˝ - ˝ Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1568 - De Pionier 2 1494 5˝ - 2˝ 1. Leo van Praag 1589 - Peter Derrez 1536 ˝ - ˝ 2. Johan de Weerd 1597 - Sheila de Jonge-Spiering 1480 1 - 0 3. Stanley Brabers 1551 - Michiel Landman 1552 0 - 1 4. Wim van Schelven 1573 - Wim Noordermeer 1589 1 - 0 5. Ron van Oosterbos 1777 - Rob van Wijgerden 1466 1 - 0 6. Paul Visschedijk 1442 - Bonne Faber 1626 1 - 0 7. Tom Godthelp 1536 - Jan van Baardwijk 1395 1 - 0 8. Hans Kleinloog 1480 - Arie Bliek 1305 0 - 1 De Penning 1 1657 - Fianchetto 4 1545 5˝ - 2˝ 1. Luuk Gloudemans 1748 - Jan Weitering 1521 ˝ - ˝ 2. Coen Schuurbiers 1646 - Fred van Gent 1556 1 - 0 3. Remi Post 1707 - Tom Buitelaar 1519 1 - 0 4. Arie van Kooten 1614 - Kees Vrijland 1579 ˝ - ˝ 5. Eric van As 1725 - Piet Sodderland 1599 ˝ - ˝ 6. Michiel Jansen 1652 - Cas Sodderland 1477 1 - 0 7. Marcel Bavelaar 1503 - Johan Knijff 1547 0 - 1 8. Arno Sonneveldt 1661 - Wim van Mullem 1562 1 - 0 CSV 3 1494 - Papendrecht/Albl. 2 1275 7 - 1 1. Jan ten Brinke 1722 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 2. Rick van Roon 1369 - Chris Korteweg 1663 1 - 0 3. Andre Grootenboer 1516 - Arie Prins 1428 ˝ - ˝ 4. Arjan Doorgeest 1633 - Wim de Koning 1390 ˝ - ˝ 5. Menno Schoone 1330 - Louis Kemper 1283 1 - 0 6. Jan van Dijk 1392 - Jack de Ruijter 1211 1 - 0 7. Piet Verkamman - Kees Klein 1044 1 - 0 8. Marco Tjepkema - Wesley de Lange 907 1 - 0