Individuele uitslagen Klasse 4B

Ronde 1
   Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3      1405 - PASCAL 2                   1516 3½ - 4½
1. Willem van der Wel         1587 - Koert Timmerman            1591 0  - 1
2. Joost Molenaar             1565 - Jo Pattinama               1623 ½  - ½
3. Theo de Graaf              1542 - Teus Punt                  1654 0  - 1
4. Wouter Razenberg           1476 - Arie Speksnijder           1516 0  - 1
5. Ton van der Linden         1454 - Gerrit de Jong             1513 1  - 0
6. Robert Valk                1466 - Arie Prins                 1444 0  - 1
7. Bas Koote                  1325 - Wim de Koning              1400 1  - 0
8. Chris Markus               824  - Michael Bijkerk            1389 1  - 0

   De Pionier 3               1380 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5       1396 4½ - 3½
1. NO                              - Henk Stam                  1567 0  - 1  Regl.
2. Bonne Faber                1570 - Aad van den Haak           1476 ½  - ½
3. Jan van Baardwijk          1417 - Jos Visser                 1397 1  - 0
4. Leo Stelloo                1421 - Peter de Weerd             1376 0  - 1
5. Frits van der Veeke        1328 - Arie de Kwant              1328 1  - 0
6. Frits Wilschut             1278 - Leo Koot                   1234 1  - 0
7. Albert Schaefer            1264 - Rob Scherjon                    0  - 1
8. Tim Albus                       - Peter van Wieringen             1  - 0

   Overschie 4                1149 - SOF/DZP 4                  1297 4  - 4
1. Mario Angelo Dirks         1363 - Mark Lagendijk             1452 ½  - ½
2. Jurriaan Verbeek           1106 - Cees Vis                   1377 ½  - ½
3. Martin Schlüter                 - Jos Bosch                  1348 ½  - ½
4. Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld 890  - Piet Lesuis                1299 ½  - ½
5. Edwin van Kleeff                - Koert Wijnands             1292 0  - 1
6. Mounia Tarifit             1203 - Piet Schilder              1237 1  - 0
7. Loubna Tarifit             1195 - Jan Donkersloot            1212 1  - 0
8. Ashwari Akloe              1135 - Remco Osseweijer           1161 0  - 1

   CSV 4                      1253 - Barendr/IJ'monde 4         1256 5  - 3
1. Menno Schoone              1459 - NO                              1  - 0  Regl.
2. Arjan Doorgeest            1435 - John van der Meulen        1549 ½  - ½
3. Jan van Dijk               1390 - Arjo van Dijk              1370 1  - 0
4. Rick van Roon              1378 - Jan van Vlijmen            1303 1  - 0
5. Jeroen Peper                    - Roel de Hoop               1311 ½  - ½
6. Björn Hartog               1153 - Stefan Wijnbelt            859  1  - 0
7. Peter Herrewijn                 - Ab Kruijt                  1308 0  - 1
8. Hans Hsiao                 701  - Erik Wijnbelt              1089 0  - 1

Ronde 2
Krimpen a/d IJssel 5 1483 - CSV 4 1180 4 - 4 1. Wil Mourmans 1708 - Arjan Doorgeest 1435 0 - 1 2. Eric Hill 1484 - Jan van Dijk 1390 ½ - ½ 3. Aad van den Haak 1476 - Eduard Hartog 1387 1 - 0 4. Henk Verver 1590 - Jeroen Peper 1 - 0 5. Arjen Postma 1409 - Björn Hartog 1153 ½ - ½ 6. Jos Visser 1397 - Tim Tian 1012 0 - 1 7. Peter de Weerd 1376 - Hans Hsiao 701 0 - 1 8. Ed Hermans 1425 - Menno Stigter 1 - 0 SOF/DZP 4 1302 - De Pionier 3 1334 3½ - 4½ 1. Mark Lagendijk 1452 - Jan van Baardwijk 1417 0 - 1 2. Cees Vis 1377 - Bonne Faber 1570 ½ - ½ 3. Jos Bosch 1348 - Leo Stelloo 1421 ½ - ½ 4. Piet Lesuis 1299 - Frits van der Veeke 1328 0 - 1 5. Koert Wijnands 1292 - Frits Wilschut 1278 ½ - ½ 6. Piet Schilder 1237 - Wim Albus 0 - 1 7. Jan Donkersloot 1212 - Tim Albus 1 - 0 8. Philippe van Waardenburg 1195 - Trudy Angeneind 989 1 - 0 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 1407 - Overschie 4 1100 6½ - 1½ 1. Ben Balm 1554 - Mario Angelo Dirks 1363 ½ - ½ 2. Joost Molenaar 1565 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1106 1 - 0 3. Theo de Graaf 1542 - Martin Schlüter 0 - 1 4. Wouter Razenberg 1476 - Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld 890 1 - 0 5. Ton van der Linden 1454 - Edwin van Kleeff 1 - 0 6. Robert Valk 1466 - Alex van Trirum 1 - 0 7. Hans Dijkers 1377 - Leo Meerman 1039 1 - 0 8. Chris Markus 824 - Bram van Lennep 1 - 0 PASCAL 2 1516 - Barendr/IJ'monde 4 1326 6½ - 1½ 1. Koert Timmerman 1591 - Meindert de Neef 1419 1 - 0 2. Jo Pattinama 1623 - John van der Meulen 1549 1 - 0 3. Teus Punt 1654 - Arjo van Dijk 1370 1 - 0 4. Arie Speksnijder 1516 - Marcel Wijnen 1441 ½ - ½ 5. Gerrit de Jong 1513 - Roel de Hoop 1311 1 - 0 6. Arie Prins 1444 - Jan van Vlijmen 1303 0 - 1 7. Wim de Koning 1400 - Joost Mooijweer 1357 1 - 0 8. Michael Bijkerk 1389 - Stefan Wijnbelt 859 1 - 0
Ronde 3
Barendr/IJ'monde 4 1326 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5 1480 ½ - 7½ 1. Marcel Wijnen 1441 - Henk Stam 1567 0 - 1 2. Meindert de Neef 1419 - Wil Mourmans 1708 0 - 1 3. Joost Mooijweer 1357 - Aad van den Haak 1476 0 - 1 4. John van der Meulen 1549 - Eric Hill 1484 0 - 1 5. Arjo van Dijk 1370 - Arjen Postma 1409 ½ - ½ 6. Roel de Hoop 1311 - Peter de Weerd 1376 0 - 1 7. Jan van Vlijmen 1303 - Ed Hermans 1425 0 - 1 8. Stefan Wijnbelt 859 - Jos Visser 1397 0 - 1 De Pionier 3 1380 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 1484 1½ - 6½ 1. Bonne Faber 1570 - Willem van der Wel 1587 ½ - ½ 2. Jan van Baardwijk 1417 - Joost Molenaar 1565 0 - 1 3. Leo Stelloo 1421 - Theo de Graaf 1542 0 - 1 4. Frits van der Veeke 1328 - Ben Balm 1554 0 - 1 5. Frits Wilschut 1278 - Robert Valk 1466 0 - 1 6. Wim Albus - Ton van der Linden 1454 1 - 0 7. Albert Schaefer 1264 - Hans Dijkers 1377 0 - 1 8. Casper Verbeek - Bas Koote 1325 0 - 1 Overschie 4 1150 - PASCAL 2 1416 2 - 6 1. Edwin van Kleeff - Koert Timmerman 1591 ½ - ½ 2. Leo Meerman 1039 - Jo Pattinama 1623 0 - 1 3. Oumaima Tarifit 992 - Teus Punt 1654 0 - 1 4. Loubna Tarifit 1195 - Arie Speksnijder 1516 0 - 1 5. Mario Angelo Dirks 1363 - Gerrit de Jong 1513 0 - 1 6. Jurriaan Verbeek 1106 - Arie Prins 1444 ½ - ½ 7. Martin Schlüter - Michael Bijkerk 1389 0 - 1 8. Mounia Tarifit 1203 - Matthias Rietveld 602 1 - 0 CSV 4 1344 - SOF/DZP 4 1297 5 - 3 1. Menno Schoone 1459 - Mark Lagendijk 1452 0 - 1 2. Arjan Doorgeest 1435 - Cees Vis 1377 0 - 1 3. Jan van Dijk 1390 - Jos Bosch 1348 1 - 0 4. Jeroen Peper - Piet Lesuis 1299 1 - 0 5. Rick van Roon 1378 - Koert Wijnands 1292 1 - 0 6. Tim Tian 1012 - Piet Schilder 1237 1 - 0 7. Eduard Hartog 1387 - Jan Donkersloot 1212 1 - 0 8. Menno Stigter - Remco Osseweijer 1161 0 - 1
Ronde 4
SOF/DZP 4 1302 - Barendr/IJ'monde 4 1326 5½ - 2½ 1. Mark Lagendijk 1452 - John van der Meulen 1549 1 - 0 2. Cees Vis 1377 - Arjo van Dijk 1370 1 - 0 3. Jos Bosch 1348 - Marcel Wijnen 1441 ½ - ½ 4. Piet Lesuis 1299 - Meindert de Neef 1419 1 - 0 5. Koert Wijnands 1292 - Joost Mooijweer 1357 0 - 1 6. Piet Schilder 1237 - Stefan Wijnbelt 859 1 - 0 7. Jan Donkersloot 1212 - Roel de Hoop 1311 0 - 1 8. Philippe van Waardenburg 1195 - Jan van Vlijmen 1303 1 - 0 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 1421 - CSV 4 1166 5½ - 2½ 1. Willem van der Wel 1587 - Jan van Dijk 1390 1 - 0 2. Joost Molenaar 1565 - Arjan Doorgeest 1435 1 - 0 3. Ben Balm 1554 - Cees Groenendijk 1550 0 - 1 4. Theo de Graaf 1542 - Eduard Hartog 1387 1 - 0 5. Ton van der Linden 1454 - Tim Tian 1012 0 - 1 6. Robert Valk 1466 - Hans Hsiao 701 ½ - ½ 7. Hans Dijkers 1377 - Jonathan Meijers 684 1 - 0 8. Chris Markus 824 - Menno Stigter 1 - 0 PASCAL 2 1501 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5 1439 5½ - 2½ 1. Koert Timmerman 1591 - Wil Mourmans 1708 ½ - ½ 2. Jo Pattinama 1623 - Henk Stam 1567 1 - 0 3. Teus Punt 1654 - Eric Hill 1484 1 - 0 4. Arie Speksnijder 1516 - Theo Heukels 1245 1 - 0 5. Gerrit de Jong 1513 - Peter de Weerd 1376 0 - 1 6. Arie Prins 1444 - Arjen Postma 1409 1 - 0 7. Louis Kemper 1279 - Jos Visser 1397 0 - 1 8. Michael Bijkerk 1389 - Arie de Kwant 1328 1 - 0 Overschie 4 1125 - De Pionier 3 1292 3 - 5 1. Mounia Tarifit 1203 - Bonne Faber 1570 0 - 1 2. Edwin van Kleeff - Jan van Baardwijk 1417 0 - 1 3. Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld 890 - Leo Stelloo 1421 0 - 1 4. Mario Angelo Dirks 1363 - Frits van der Veeke 1328 1 - 0 5. Loubna Tarifit 1195 - Frits Wilschut 1278 ½ - ½ 6. Martin Schlüter - Wim Albus 1 - 0 7. Jurriaan Verbeek 1106 - Martijn van Dam 741 ½ - ½ 8. Oumaima Tarifit 992 - Tim Albus 0 - 1
Ronde 5
Barendr/IJ'monde 4 1355 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 1473 4½ - 3½ 1. John van der Meulen 1549 - Willem van der Wel 1587 0 - 1 2. Meindert de Neef 1419 - Joost Molenaar 1565 0 - 1 3. Marcel Wijnen 1441 - Ben Balm 1554 0 - 1 4. Joost Mooijweer 1357 - Theo de Graaf 1542 1 - 0 5. Arjo van Dijk 1370 - Wouter Razenberg 1476 1 - 0 6. Roel de Hoop 1311 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 7. Jan van Vlijmen 1303 - Cees Verschoor 1264 ½ - ½ 8. Erik Wijnbelt 1089 - Bas Koote 1325 1 - 0 Krimpen a/d IJssel 5 1501 - SOF/DZP 4 1283 3½ - 4½ 1. Henk Stam 1567 - Mark Lagendijk 1452 0 - 1 2. Wil Mourmans 1708 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 3. Eric Hill 1484 - Jos Bosch 1348 1 - 0 4. Aad van den Haak 1476 - Piet Lesuis 1299 1 - 0 5. Jos Visser 1397 - Koert Wijnands 1292 0 - 1 6. Arjen Postma 1409 - Piet Schilder 1237 ½ - ½ 7. Henk Verver 1590 - Philippe van Waardenburg 1195 0 - 1 8. Peter de Weerd 1376 - Remco Osseweijer 1161 0 - 1 De Pionier 3 1290 - PASCAL 2 1477 2 - 6 1. Bonne Faber 1570 - Koert Timmerman 1591 0 - 1 2. Jan van Baardwijk 1417 - Michael Bijkerk 1389 0 - 1 3. Leo Stelloo 1421 - Teus Punt 1654 0 - 1 4. Frits van der Veeke 1328 - Theo Punt 1351 0 - 1 5. Martijn van Dam 741 - Gerrit de Jong 1513 0 - 1 6. Wim Albus - Arie Prins 1444 1 - 0 7. Tim Albus - Wim de Koning 1400 0 - 1 8. Albert Schaefer 1264 - Henry Penning 1 - 0 CSV 4 1029 - Overschie 4 1139 7 - 1 1. Rick van Roon 1378 - Mario Angelo Dirks 1363 1 - 0 2. Jan van Dijk 1390 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1106 0 - 1 3. Arjan Doorgeest 1435 - Loubna Tarifit 1195 1 - 0 4. Tim Tian 1012 - Leo Meerman 1039 1 - 0 5. Jonathan Meijers 684 - Edwin van Kleeff 1 - 0 6. Daan de Jong 655 - Oumaima Tarifit 992 1 - 0 7. Menno Stigter - Alex van Trirum 1 - 0 8. Luuk Stigter 648 - Bram van Lennep 1 - 0
Ronde 6
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 1446 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 5 1462 2½ - 5½ 1. Joost Molenaar 1565 - Henk Stam 1567 1 - 0 2. Ben Balm 1554 - Wil Mourmans 1708 0 - 1 3. Theo de Graaf 1542 - Eric Hill 1484 0 - 1 4. Wouter Razenberg 1476 - Jos Visser 1397 0 - 1 5. Robert Valk 1466 - Arjen Postma 1409 1 - 0 6. Hans Dijkers 1377 - Ed Hermans 1425 0 - 1 7. Bas Koote 1325 - Theo Heukels 1245 ½ - ½ 8. Cees Verschoor 1264 - Peter van Wieringen 0 - 1 PASCAL 2 1516 - SOF/DZP 4 1302 7 - 1 1. Koert Timmerman 1591 - Mark Lagendijk 1452 1 - 0 2. Jo Pattinama 1623 - Cees Vis 1377 ½ - ½ 3. Teus Punt 1654 - Jos Bosch 1348 1 - 0 4. Arie Speksnijder 1516 - Piet Lesuis 1299 1 - 0 5. Gerrit de Jong 1513 - Koert Wijnands 1292 ½ - ½ 6. Arie Prins 1444 - Piet Schilder 1237 1 - 0 7. Wim de Koning 1400 - Philippe van Waardenburg 1195 1 - 0 8. Michael Bijkerk 1389 - Jan Donkersloot 1212 1 - 0 De Pionier 3 1380 - CSV 4 1237 2 - 6 1. Bonne Faber 1570 - Menno Schoone 1459 1 - 0 2. Jan van Baardwijk 1417 - Arjan Doorgeest 1435 0 - 1 3. Leo Stelloo 1421 - Jan van Dijk 1390 0 - 1 4. Wim Albus - Rick van Roon 1378 0 - 1 5. Frits van der Veeke 1328 - Tim Tian 1012 0 - 1 6. Frits Wilschut 1278 - Eduard Hartog 1387 0 - 1 7. Albert Schaefer 1264 - Björn Hartog 1153 1 - 0 8. Tim Albus - Jonathan Meijers 684 0 - 1 Overschie 4 1125 - Barendr/IJ'monde 4 1393 3½ - 4½ 1. Mario Angelo Dirks 1363 - Joost Mooijweer 1357 0 - 1 2. Jurriaan Verbeek 1106 - Pieter Kwekkeboom 1 - 0 3. Martin Schlüter - John van der Meulen 1549 ½ - ½ 4. Edwin van Kleeff - Arjo van Dijk 1370 1 - 0 5. Mounia Tarifit 1203 - Meindert de Neef 1419 0 - 1 6. Loubna Tarifit 1195 - Marcel Wijnen 1441 0 - 1 7. Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld 890 - Roel de Hoop 1311 1 - 0 8. Oumaima Tarifit 992 - Jan van Vlijmen 1303 0 - 1
Ronde 7
Barendr/IJ'monde 4 1248 - De Pionier 3 1380 3 - 5 1. Meindert de Neef 1419 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 2. Marcel Wijnen 1441 - Bonne Faber 1570 0 - 1 3. Pieter Kwekkeboom - Jan van Baardwijk 1417 1 - 0 4. Roel de Hoop 1311 - Leo Stelloo 1421 0 - 1 5. Arjo van Dijk 1370 - Frits van der Veeke 1328 0 - 1 6. Herman Oomens 1032 - Frits Wilschut 1278 1 - 0 7. Jan van Vlijmen 1303 - Albert Schaefer 1264 0 - 1 8. Stefan Wijnbelt 859 - Tim Albus 0 - 1 Krimpen a/d IJssel 5 1481 - Overschie 4 1275 4½ - 3½ 1. Henk Stam 1567 - Mario Angelo Dirks 1363 1 - 0 2. Wil Mourmans 1708 - Marcel Terluin 1874 1 - 0 3. Eric Hill 1484 - Martin Schlüter 0 - 1 4. Jos Visser 1397 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1106 0 - 1 5. Rob Scherjon - Oumaima Tarifit 992 1 - 0 6. Arjen Postma 1409 - Edwin van Kleeff ½ - ½ 7. Ed Hermans 1425 - Bram van Lennep 1 - 0 8. Peter de Weerd 1376 - Leo Meerman 1039 0 - 1 SOF/DZP 4 1302 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 1486 2 - 6 1. Mark Lagendijk 1452 - Willem van der Wel 1587 0 - 1 2. Cees Vis 1377 - Joost Molenaar 1565 0 - 1 3. Jos Bosch 1348 - Theo de Graaf 1542 ½ - ½ 4. Piet Lesuis 1299 - Ben Balm 1554 1 - 0 5. Koert Wijnands 1292 - Wouter Razenberg 1476 0 - 1 6. Philippe van Waardenburg 1195 - Robert Valk 1466 0 - 1 7. Piet Schilder 1237 - Hans Dijkers 1377 ½ - ½ 8. Jan Donkersloot 1212 - Bas Koote 1325 0 - 1 CSV 4 1089 - PASCAL 2 1455 3½ - 4½ 1. Daan de Jong 655 - Koert Timmerman 1591 0 - 1 2. Jonathan Meijers 684 - Michael Bijkerk 1389 0 - 1 3. Hans Hsiao 701 - Teus Punt 1654 0 - 1 4. Tim Tian 1012 - Arie Speksnijder 1516 1 - 0 5. Menno Schoone 1459 - Gerrit de Jong 1513 1 - 0 6. Arjan Doorgeest 1435 - Arie Prins 1444 0 - 1 7. Rick van Roon 1378 - Wesley de Lange 907 1 - 0 8. Jan van Dijk 1390 - Jo Pattinama 1623 ½ - ½