Resultaten per speler: Klasse 4B

Top 10
    Klasse 4B                  Team                  W  N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Teus Punt                  PASCAL 2              7  7 1654 2065 1265 1,146  +411
2.  Joost Molenaar             Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3 6½ 7 1565 1839 1421 1,824  +274
3.  Tim Tian                   CSV 4                 6  6 1012 2128 1328 4,999  +1116
4.  Koert Timmerman            PASCAL 2              6  7 1591 1704 1398 1,713  +113
5.  Michael Bijkerk            PASCAL 2              6  7 1389 1359 1054 0,285  -30
6.  Rick van Roon              CSV 4                 5  5 1378 2016 1216 1,307  +638
7.  Jurriaan Verbeek           Overschie 4           4½ 7 1106 1424 1319 1,942  +318
8.  Arie Prins                 PASCAL 2              4½ 7 1444 1431 1326 0,633  -13
9.  Wil Mourmans               Krimpen a/d IJssel 5  4½ 6 1708 1724 1575 0,181  +16
10. Jo Pattinama               PASCAL 2              4½ 6 1623 1607 1414 0,162  -16
Per speler per team
    Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 3      Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Willem van der Wel                   0  -  ½  1  1  -  1  3½ 5 1,0 1w 1587 1660 1510 +0,492
2.  Joost Molenaar                       ½  1  1  1  1  1  1  6½ 7 1,9 1z 1565 1839 1421 +1,824
3.  Ben Balm                             -  ½  1  0  1  0  0  2½ 6 2,8 2z 1554 1388 1448 -1,302
4.  Theo de Graaf                        0  0  1  1  0  0  ½  2½ 7 3,3 1z 1542 1337 1442 -1,291
5.  Wouter Razenberg                     0  1  -  -  0  0  1  2  5 4,4 5w 1476 1221 1293 -1,418
6.  Ton van der Linden                   1  1  0  0  -  -  -  2  4 5,3 4z 1454 1262 1262 -0,357
7.  Robert Valk                          0  1  1  ½  -  1  1  4½ 6 5,7 2w 1466 1398 1205 -0,179
8.  Hans Dijkers                         -  1  1  1  -  0  ½  3½ 5 6,8 1w 1377 1280 1130 -0,149
9.  Cees Verschoor                       -  -  -  -  ½  0  -  ½  2 7,5 2w 1264 1110 1303 +0,054
10. Bas Koote                            1  -  1  -  0  ½  1  3½ 5 7,6 5z 1325 1386 1236 +0,044
11. Chris Markus                         1  1  -  1  -  -  -  3  3 8,0 3w 824  2189 1389 +0,976
12. NO                                   -  -  -  -  0r -  -  0  0 6,0

    Overschie 4                Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Marcel Terluin                       -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 2,0 1z 1874 908  1708 -0,719
2.  Mario Angelo Dirks                   ½  ½  0  1  0  0  0  2  7 2,0 1w 1363 1288 1450 -0,703
3.  Jurriaan Verbeek                     ½  0  ½  ½  1  1  1  4½ 7 3,6 1z 1106 1424 1319 +1,942
4.  Edwin van Kleeff                     0  0  ½  0  0  1  ½  2  7 4,0 1w      1155 1317
5.  Martin Schlüter                      ½  1  0  1  -  ½  1  4  6 4,2         1585 1462
6.  Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld           ½  0  -  0  -  1  -  1½ 4 4,5 2z 890  1286 1377 +1,302
7.  Loubna Tarifit                       1  -  0  ½  0  0  -  1½ 5 5,0 1w 1195 1227 1376 +0,112
8.  Mounia Tarifit                       1  -  1  0  -  0  -  2  4 5,0    1203 1207 1207 +0,241
9.  Leo Meerman                          -  0  0  -  0  -  1  1  4 5,3    1039 1154 1347 +0,204
10. Oumaima Tarifit                      -  -  0  0  0  0  0  0  5 6,0 1w 992  404  1204 -1,029
11. Alex van Trirum                      -  0  -  -  0  -  -  0  2 6,5         666  1466
12. Bram van Lennep                      -  0  -  -  0  -  0  0  3 7,7 1z      166  966
13. Ashwari Akloe                        0  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1w 1135 361  1161 -0,464

    De Pionier 3               Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Bonne Faber                          ½  ½  ½  1  0  1  1  4½ 7 1,4 3z 1570 1552 1448 -0,052
2.  Jan van Baardwijk                    1  1  0  1  0  0  0  3  7 2,1 3w 1417 1396 1448 -0,295
3.  Leo Stelloo                          0  ½  0  1  0  0  1  2½ 7 3,3 1z 1421 1254 1359 -1,368
4.  Frits van der Veeke                  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  3  7 4,4 1z 1328 1274 1325 -0,481
5.  Frits Wilschut                       1  ½  0  ½  -  0  0  2  6 5,5 2w 1278 1145 1268 -1,068
6.  Wim Albus                            -  1  1  0  1  0  -  3  5 5,6 1w      1451 1378
7.  Martijn van Dam                      -  -  -  ½  0  -  -  ½  2 6,0    741  1117 1310 +0,396
8.  Albert Schaefer                      0  -  0  -  1  1  1  3  5 7,2 1z 1264 1350 1278 +0,557
9.  Tim Albus                            1  0  -  1  0  0  1  3  6 7,7         1029 1029
10. Casper Verbeek                       -  -  0  -  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1w      525  1325
11. Trudy Angeneind                      -  0  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z 989  395  1195 -0,235
12. NO                                   0r -  -  -  -  -  0r 0  0 1,0

    CSV 4                      Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Menno Schoone                        1r -  0  -  -  0  1  1  3 2,0 1z 1459 1389 1512 -0,284
2.  Arjan Doorgeest                      ½  1  0  0  1  1  0  3½ 7 2,6 1w 1435 1465 1465 +0,268
3.  Cees Groenendijk                     -  -  -  1  -  -  -  1  1 3,0 1w 1550 2354 1554 +0,506
4.  Jan van Dijk                         1  ½  1  0  0  1  ½  4  7 3,1 1w 1390 1471 1420 +0,793
5.  Daan de Jong                         -  -  -  -  1  -  0  1  2 3,5    655  1292 1292 +0,878
6.  Rick van Roon                        1  -  1  -  1  1  1  5  5 4,2 3z 1378 2016 1216 +1,307
7.  Jeroen Peper                         ½  0  1  -  -  -  -  1½ 3 4,3 1z      1400 1400
8.  Tim Tian                             -  1  1  1  1  1  1  6  6 5,0 4w 1012 2128 1328 +4,999
9.  Eduard Hartog                        -  0  1  0  -  1  -  2  4 5,0 2z 1387 1377 1377 -0,050
10. Jonathan Meijers                     -  -  -  0  1  1  0  2  4 5,5    684  1383 1383 -0,014
11. Hans Hsiao                           0  1  -  ½  -  -  0  1½ 4 6,0    701  1305 1396 +1,397
12. Björn Hartog                         1  ½  -  -  -  0  -  1½ 3 6,0 3w 1153 1177 1177 +0,118
13. Peter Herrewijn                      0  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 7,0 1z      508  1308
14. Menno Stigter                        -  0  0  0  1  -  -  1  4 7,8 2z      944  1137
15. Luuk Stigter                         -  -  -  -  1  -  -  1  1 8,0 1w 648  800

    Barendr/IJ'monde 4         Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  John van der Meulen                  ½  0  0  0  0  ½  -  1  6 2,2    1549 1240 1516 -2,223
2.  Pieter Kwekkeboom                    -  -  -  -  -  0  1  1  2 2,5 2z      1262 1262
3.  Meindert de Neef                     -  0  0  0  0  1  1r 1  5 2,5 3w 1419 1233 1473 -1,172
4.  Marcel Wijnen                        -  ½  0  ½  0  1  0  2  6 3,2 2z 1441 1335 1458 -0,831
5.  Arjo van Dijk                        0  0  ½  0  1  0  0  1½ 7 3,9 3z 1370 1213 1439 -0,982
6.  Joost Mooijweer                      -  0  0  1  1  1  -  3  5 4,0 3w 1357 1487 1415 +0,881
7.  Roel de Hoop                         ½  0  0  1  1r 0  0  1½ 6 5,7 6w 1311 1090 1282 -1,565
8.  Herman Oomens                        -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 6,0 1w 1032 2078 1278 +0,805
9.  Jan van Vlijmen                      0  1  0  0  ½  1  0  2½ 7 6,7 7z 1303 1176 1280 -1,160
10. Ab Kruijt                            1  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1 7,0 1w 1308 800
11. Stefan Wijnbelt                      0  0  0  0  -  -  0  0  5 7,2 1z 859  494  1294 -0,306
12. Erik Wijnbelt                        1  -  -  -  1  -  -  2  2 8,0    1089 1813 1013 +0,883
13. NO                                   0r -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0 1,0

    Krimpen a/d IJssel 5       Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Henk Stam                            1r -  1  0  0  0  1  2  5 1,2 1z 1567 1416 1489 -1,014
2.  Wil Mourmans                         -  0  1  ½  1r 1  1  3½ 5 1,7 1z 1708 1724 1575 +0,181
3.  Eric Hill                            -  ½  1  0  1  1  0  3½ 6 3,0    1484 1557 1497 +1,083
4.  Aad van den Haak                     ½  1  1  -  1  -  -  3½ 4 3,0    1476 1732 1403 +1,113
5.  Jos Visser                           0  0  1  1  0  1  0  3  7 5,3 1w 1397 1154 1206 -1,894
6.  Henk Verver                          -  1  -  -  0  -  -  1  2 5,5    1590 1195 1195 -0,917
7.  Theo Heukels                         -  -  -  0  -  ½  -  ½  2 5,5    1245 1228 1420 -0,061
8.  Arjen Postma                         -  ½  ½  0  ½  0  ½  2  6 5,5 2w 1409 1211 1334 -1,468
9.  Leo Koot                             0  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 6,0 1z 1234 478  1278 -0,439
10. Rob Scherjon                         1  -  -  -  -  -  1  2  2 6,0         1928 1128
11. Peter de Weerd                       1  0  1  1  0  -  0  3  6 6,3    1376 1191 1191 -0,989
12. Arie de Kwant                        0  -  -  0  -  -  -  0  2 6,5    1328 558  1358 -0,915
13. Ed Hermans                           -  1  1  -  -  1  1  4  4 7,0    1425 2140 1340 +0,768
14. Peter van Wieringen                  0  -  -  -  -  1  -  1  2 8,0 2z      1264 1264

    SOF/DZP 4                  Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Mark Lagendijk                       ½  0  1  1  1  0  0  3½ 7 1,0 1w 1452 1505 1505 +0,496
2.  Cees Vis                             ½  ½  1  1  -  ½  0  3½ 6 2,0    1377 1505 1445 +1,043
3.  Jos Bosch                            ½  ½  0  ½  0  0  ½  2  7 3,0 1w 1348 1327 1489 -0,421
4.  Piet Lesuis                          ½  0  0  1  0  0  1  2½ 7 4,0 1z 1299 1259 1364 +0,102
5.  Koert Wijnands                       1  ½  0  0  1  ½  0  3  7 5,0 1w 1292 1348 1400 -0,147
6.  Piet Schilder                        0  0  0  1  ½  0  ½  2  7 6,1 3z 1237 1056 1217 -1,059
7.  Philippe van Waardenburg             -  1  -  1  1  0  0  3  5 7,2 5w 1195 1422 1350 +1,391
8.  Jan Donkersloot                      0  1  0  0  -  0  0  1  6 7,3    1212 1045 1321 -1,772
9.  Remco Osseweijer                     1  -  1  -  1  -  -  3  3 8,0 3z 1161 2056 1256 +1,238
10. NO                                   -  -  -  -  0r -  -  0  0 2,0

    PASCAL 2                   Basisteam r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Koert Timmerman            PASCAL 2  1  1  ½  ½  1  1  1  6  7 1,0 1w 1591 1704 1398 +1,713
2.  Teus Punt                  PASCAL 2  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  7  7 3,0 1w 1654 2065 1265 +1,146
3.  Jo Pattinama               PASCAL 2  ½  1  1  1  -  ½  ½  4½ 6 3,0    1623 1607 1414 +0,162
4.  Theo Punt                            -  -  -  -  1  -  -  1  1 4,0 1z 1351 2128 1328 +0,468
5.  Arie Speksnijder           PASCAL 2  1  ½  1  1  -  1  0  4½ 6 4,0    1516 1471 1278 -0,095
6.  Gerrit de Jong             PASCAL 2  0  1  1  0  1  ½  0  3½ 7 5,0 1w 1513 1285 1285 -1,578
7.  Arie Prins                 PASCAL 2  1  0  ½  1  0  1  1  4½ 7 6,0 1z 1444 1431 1326 +0,633
8.  Michael Bijkerk            PASCAL 2  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  6  7 6,1 1w 1389 1359 1054 +0,285
9.  Wesley de Lange                      -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 7,0 1w 907  578  1378 -0,050
10. Louis Kemper                         -  -  -  0  -  -  -  0  1 7,0 1z 1279 597  1397 -0,340
11. Wim de Koning              PASCAL 2  0  1  -  -  1  1  -  3  4 7,0    1400 1485 1292 +0,073
12. Henry Penning                        -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z      464  1264
13. Matthias Rietveld                    -  -  0  -  -  -  -  0  1 8,0 1z 602  403  1203 -0,018