Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3B

Ronde 1
   Ridderkerk 1          1458 - CSV 4                 1374 5  - 3
1. Tuvshin Boldoo        1874 - Marco Tjepkema        1537 1  - 0
2. Bas Kuijper           1745 - Arjan Doorgeest       1446 1  - 0
3. Peter Luijendijk      1747 - Richard van de Velde  1406 0  - 1
4. Jelle van den Berg    1533 - Eduard Hartog         1497 1  - 0
5. Bas Weber             1468 - Jan van Dijk          1443 1  - 0
6. Thomas Schepers       1518 - Piet Verkamman        1451 0  - 1
7. Eva Stok              1374 - Björn Hartog          1245 0  - 1
8. Judith Simonse        403  - Menno Stigter         966  1  - 0

   Barendr/IJ'monde 3    1526 - De Willige Dame 2     1524 5˝ - 2˝
1. Stanley Brabers       1588 - John van Waardenberg  1627 ˝  - ˝
2. Wim van Schelven      1576 - Pearl Uyttenhove      1520 0  - 1
3. Tom Godthelp          1527 - Pieter Sandijck       1730 ˝  - ˝
4. Johan de Weerd        1549 - Fons Claessen         1363 1  - 0
5. Leo van Praag         1533 - Nick Kimenai          1451 ˝  - ˝
6. Adri Jumelet          1521 - Cor Paans             1527 1  - 0
7. Paul Visschedijk      1466 - Han van Gorkom        1620 1  - 0
8. Eric van Orle         1445 - Willem Platje         1357 1  - 0

   PASCAL 2              1493 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1533 3˝ - 4˝
1. Jo Pattinama          1682 - Leen Klein            1699 1  - 0
2. Koert Timmerman       1629 - Han Everaars          1624 0  - 1
3. Arie Speksnijder      1532 - Lambert Wildemans     1623 0  - 1
4. Michael Bijkerk       1455 - Willem van der Wel    1600 ˝  - ˝
5. Gerrit de Jong        1459 - Jurian Wildemans      1550 ˝  - ˝
6. Henry Penning         1352 - Robert Valk           1542 ˝  - ˝
7. Arie Prins            1417 - Hans Dijkers          1391 0  - 1
8. Wim de Koning         1416 - Cees Verschoor        1237 1  - 0

   WSV 2                 1610 - Messemaker 1847 4     1420 5˝ - 2˝
1. Willem van der Hoek   1664 - Eelko de Groot        1575 1  - 0
2. Nico Dannis           1666 - Minas Avedissian      1346 ˝  - ˝
3. Albert Prins          1564 - Eduard Dame           1430 0  - 1
4. René Kleiweg          1630 - Erwin Olie                 1  - 0
5. Jan van der Born      1664 - Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 0  - 1
6. Ton van Nieukerke     1727 - Hans Krol             1429 1  - 0
7. Derek Zuurmond        1397 - Kees van Wensveen     1447 1  - 0
8. Henk Erkelens         1567 - David Avedissian      1278 1  - 0

Ronde 2
Ridderkerk 1 1386 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1503 5˝ - 2˝ 1. Peter Luijendijk 1747 - Johan de Weerd 1549 1 - 0 2. Bas Kuijper 1745 - Stanley Brabers 1588 1 - 0 3. Jelle van den Berg 1533 - Wim van Schelven 1576 ˝ - ˝ 4. Bas Weber 1468 - Adri Jumelet 1521 1 - 0 5. Thomas Schepers 1518 - Tom Godthelp 1527 1 - 0 6. Lex van der Linden 1288 - Paul Visschedijk 1466 0 - 1 7. Peter Bakker - Eric van Orle 1445 0 - 1 8. Judith Simonse 403 - Joost Mooijweer 1354 1 - 0 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1549 - WSV 2 1605 4 - 4 1. Leen Klein 1699 - Arjen Zuurmond 1732 ˝ - ˝ 2. Ben Balm 1477 - Derek Zuurmond 1397 ˝ - ˝ 3. Han Everaars 1624 - Willem van der Hoek 1664 0 - 1 4. Willem van der Wel 1600 - Albert Prins 1564 ˝ - ˝ 5. Robert Valk 1542 - Nico Dannis 1666 1 - 0 6. Jurian Wildemans 1550 - Jan van der Born 1664 0 - 1 7. Theo de Graaf 1508 - Theo Goor 1646 ˝ - ˝ 8. Hans Dijkers 1391 - Luit Bloem 1507 1 - 0 De Willige Dame 2 1548 - PASCAL 2 1470 4˝ - 3˝ 1. John van Waardenberg 1627 - Michael Bijkerk 1455 ˝ - ˝ 2. Pearl Uyttenhove 1520 - Koert Timmerman 1629 0 - 1 3. Pieter Sandijck 1730 - Theo Punt 1354 1 - 0 4. Willem Weerdensteijn 1549 - Jo Pattinama 1682 1 - 0 5. Nick Kimenai 1451 - Gerrit de Jong 1459 0 - 1 6. Cor Paans 1527 - Henry Penning 1352 1 - 0 7. Han van Gorkom 1620 - Arie Prins 1417 ˝ - ˝ 8. Willem Platje 1357 - Wim de Koning 1416 ˝ - ˝ CSV 4 1462 - Messemaker 1847 4 1445 3 - 5 1. Tim Tian 1450 - Eelko de Groot 1575 ˝ - ˝ 2. Arjan Doorgeest 1446 - Hans van Offeren 1487 1 - 0 3. Richard van de Velde 1406 - Minas Avedissian 1346 0 - 1 4. Eduard Hartog 1497 - Eduard Dame 1430 0 - 1 5. Cees Groenendijk 1582 - Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 0 - 1 6. Piet Verkamman 1451 - Hans Krol 1429 ˝ - ˝ 7. Bas Koote 1386 - Kees van Wensveen 1447 1 - 0 8. Daan de Jong 1474 - Jasper van Wijhe 1408 0 - 1 Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1525 - CSV 4 1313 5˝ - 2˝ 1. Stanley Brabers 1588 - Richard van de Velde 1406 ˝ - ˝ 2. Johan de Weerd 1549 - Bas Koote 1386 1 - 0 3. René Jansen - Eduard Hartog 1497 ˝ - ˝ 4. Tom Godthelp 1527 - Arjan Doorgeest 1446 1 - 0 5. Wim van Schelven 1576 - Jan van Dijk 1443 ˝ - ˝ 6. Adri Jumelet 1521 - Piet Verkamman 1451 0 - 1 7. Paul Visschedijk 1466 - Hans Hsiao 911 1 - 0 8. Eric van Orle 1445 - Menno Stigter 966 1 - 0 Messemaker 1847 4 1486 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1520 5˝ - 2˝ 1. Wibo Bourguignon 1600 - Leen Klein 1699 1 - 0 2. Eelko de Groot 1575 - Han Everaars 1624 0 - 1 3. Eduard Dame 1430 - Lambert Wildemans 1623 0 - 1 4. Hans van Offeren 1487 - Willem van der Wel 1600 ˝ - ˝ 5. Rudolf van Noord 1507 - Theo de Graaf 1508 1 - 0 6. Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 - Ben Balm 1477 1 - 0 7. Kees van Wensveen 1447 - Hans Dijkers 1391 1 - 0 8. Jasper van Wijhe 1408 - Cees Verschoor 1237 1 - 0 PASCAL 2 1493 - Ridderkerk 1 1596 2˝ - 5˝ 1. Jo Pattinama 1682 - Tuvshin Boldoo 1874 ˝ - ˝ 2. Michael Bijkerk 1455 - Peter Luijendijk 1747 1 - 0 3. Arie Speksnijder 1532 - Bas Kuijper 1745 0 - 1 4. Koert Timmerman 1629 - Jelle van den Berg 1533 0 - 1 5. Gerrit de Jong 1459 - Bas Weber 1468 0 - 1 6. Henry Penning 1352 - Thomas Schepers 1518 0 - 1 7. Arie Prins 1417 - Lex van der Linden 1288 1 - 0 8. Wim de Koning 1416 - Peter Bakker 0 - 1 WSV 2 1603 - De Willige Dame 2 1502 5 - 3 1. Jan van der Born 1664 - John van Waardenberg 1627 ˝ - ˝ 2. Arjen Zuurmond 1732 - Pearl Uyttenhove 1520 ˝ - ˝ 3. John Groen in 't Wout - Fons Claessen 1363 0 - 1 4. Derek Zuurmond 1397 - Willem Weerdensteijn 1549 1 - 0 5. René Kleiweg 1630 - Nick Kimenai 1451 1 - 0 6. Nico Dannis 1666 - Cor Paans 1527 1 - 0 7. Albert Prins 1564 - Han van Gorkom 1620 0 - 1 8. Henk Erkelens 1567 - Willem Platje 1357 1 - 0
Ronde 4
Ridderkerk 1 1424 - WSV 2 1620 2 - 6 1. Tuvshin Boldoo 1874 - Arjen Zuurmond 1732 ˝ - ˝ 2. Peter Luijendijk 1747 - Jan van der Born 1664 ˝ - ˝ 3. Bas Kuijper 1745 - Willem van der Hoek 1664 ˝ - ˝ 4. Bas Weber 1468 - Derek Zuurmond 1397 ˝ - ˝ 5. Thomas Schepers 1518 - René Kleiweg 1630 0 - 1 6. Judith Simonse 403 - Nico Dannis 1666 0 - 1 7. Peter Bakker - Theo Goor 1646 0 - 1 8. Bas Roest 1213 - Albert Prins 1564 0 - 1 Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1482 - PASCAL 2 1479 3˝ - 4˝ 1. Hans Kleinloog 1415 - Michael Bijkerk 1455 0 - 1 2. Johan de Weerd 1549 - Koert Timmerman 1629 ˝ - ˝ 3. Joost Mooijweer 1354 - Arie Speksnijder 1532 0 - 1 4. Tom Godthelp 1527 - Jo Pattinama 1682 0 - 1 5. Wim van Schelven 1576 - Gerrit de Jong 1459 0 - 1 6. Adri Jumelet 1521 - Ad Stabij 1401 1 - 0 7. Paul Visschedijk 1466 - Arie Prins 1417 1 - 0 8. Eric van Orle 1445 - Louis Kemper 1257 1 - 0 De Willige Dame 2 1548 - Messemaker 1847 4 1466 6 - 2 1. John van Waardenberg 1627 - Wibo Bourguignon 1600 ˝ - ˝ 2. Pearl Uyttenhove 1520 - Eelko de Groot 1575 1 - 0 3. Pieter Sandijck 1730 - Hans van Offeren 1487 1 - 0 4. Willem Weerdensteijn 1549 - Eduard Dame 1430 1 - 0 5. Nick Kimenai 1451 - Minas Avedissian 1346 1 - 0 6. Cor Paans 1527 - Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 0 - 1 7. Han van Gorkom 1620 - Kees van Wensveen 1447 1 - 0 8. Willem Platje 1357 - Jasper van Wijhe 1408 ˝ - ˝ CSV 4 1397 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1563 1˝ - 6˝ 1. Menno Stigter 966 - Han Everaars 1624 0 - 1 2. Cees Groenendijk 1582 - Lambert Wildemans 1623 ˝ - ˝ 3. Richard van de Velde 1406 - Willem van der Wel 1600 ˝ - ˝ 4. Eduard Hartog 1497 - Jurian Wildemans 1550 ˝ - ˝ 5. Arjan Doorgeest 1446 - Robert Valk 1542 0 - 1 6. Jan van Dijk 1443 - Leen Klein 1699 0 - 1 7. Bas Koote 1386 - Ben Balm 1477 0 - 1 8. Piet Verkamman 1451 - Hans Dijkers 1391 0 - 1
Ronde 5
Messemaker 1847 4 1486 - Ridderkerk 1 1586 3 - 5 1. Wibo Bourguignon 1600 - Tuvshin Boldoo 1874 ˝ - ˝ 2. Eelko de Groot 1575 - Peter Luijendijk 1747 0 - 1 3. Hans van Offeren 1487 - Bas Kuijper 1745 0 - 1 4. Eduard Dame 1430 - Jelle van den Berg 1533 0 - 1 5. Rudolf van Noord 1507 - Bas Weber 1468 ˝ - ˝ 6. Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 - Thomas Schepers 1518 1 - 0 7. Kees van Wensveen 1447 - Peter Bakker 0 - 1 8. Jasper van Wijhe 1408 - Wim van Daalen 1218 1 - 0 PASCAL 2 1526 - CSV 4 1416 4 - 4 1. Jo Pattinama 1682 - Marco Tjepkema 1537 ˝ - ˝ 2. Koert Timmerman 1629 - Robbert Ritsma 0 - 1 3. Arie Speksnijder 1532 - Arjan Doorgeest 1446 ˝ - ˝ 4. Michael Bijkerk 1455 - Richard van de Velde 1406 1 - 0 5. Teus Punt 1620 - Jan van Dijk 1443 1 - 0 6. Gerrit de Jong 1459 - Bas Koote 1386 ˝ - ˝ 7. Arie Prins 1417 - Piet Verkamman 1451 ˝ - ˝ 8. Wim de Koning 1416 - Björn Hartog 1245 0 - 1 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1526 - De Willige Dame 2 1502 4 - 4 1. Lambert Wildemans 1623 - John van Waardenberg 1627 ˝ - ˝ 2. Willem van der Wel 1600 - Pearl Uyttenhove 1520 ˝ - ˝ 3. Jurian Wildemans 1550 - Cor Paans 1527 1 - 0 4. Robert Valk 1542 - Willem Weerdensteijn 1549 ˝ - ˝ 5. Theo de Graaf 1508 - Nick Kimenai 1451 ˝ - ˝ 6. Ben Balm 1477 - Fons Claessen 1363 1 - 0 7. Hans Dijkers 1391 - Han van Gorkom 1620 0 - 1 8. Joost Molenaar 1519 - Willem Platje 1357 0 - 1 WSV 2 1626 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1488 3˝ - 4˝ 1. Arjen Zuurmond 1732 - René Jansen 0 - 1 2. Wim Hennink 1888 - Stanley Brabers 1588 1 - 0 3. Jan van der Born 1664 - Johan de Weerd 1549 0 - 1 4. Derek Zuurmond 1397 - Adri Jumelet 1521 ˝ - ˝ 5. René Kleiweg 1630 - Tom Godthelp 1527 1 - 0 6. Henk Erkelens 1567 - Marcel Wijnen 1430 1 - 0 7. John Groen in 't Wout - Eric van Orle 1445 0 - 1 8. Luit Bloem 1507 - Joost Mooijweer 1354 0 - 1
Ronde 6
Ridderkerk 1 1586 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1509 3 - 5 1. Tuvshin Boldoo 1874 - Leen Klein 1699 0 - 1 2. Bas Kuijper 1745 - Han Everaars 1624 ˝ - ˝ 3. Peter Luijendijk 1747 - Jurian Wildemans 1550 ˝ - ˝ 4. Jelle van den Berg 1533 - Robert Valk 1542 0 - 1 5. Bas Weber 1468 - Theo de Graaf 1508 1 - 0 6. Thomas Schepers 1518 - Hans Dijkers 1391 0 - 1 7. Wim van Daalen 1218 - Joost Molenaar 1519 0 - 1 8. Peter Bakker - Cees Verschoor 1237 1 - 0 Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1503 - Messemaker 1847 4 1481 5˝ - 2˝ 1. Stanley Brabers 1588 - Wibo Bourguignon 1600 ˝ - ˝ 2. Johan de Weerd 1549 - Eelko de Groot 1575 1 - 0 3. Wim van Schelven 1576 - Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 1 - 0 4. Tom Godthelp 1527 - Hans van Offeren 1487 1 - 0 5. Adri Jumelet 1521 - Edgar Reibel 1463 0 - 1 6. Paul Visschedijk 1466 - Eduard Dame 1430 0 - 1 7. Eric van Orle 1445 - Jasper van Wijhe 1408 1 - 0 8. Joost Mooijweer 1354 - Kees van Wensveen 1447 1 - 0 PASCAL 2 1469 - WSV 2 1619 2˝ - 5˝ 1. Jo Pattinama 1682 - Willem van der Hoek 1664 0 - 1 2. Koert Timmerman 1629 - Jan van der Born 1664 0 - 1 3. Ad Stabij 1401 - Nico Dannis 1666 0 - 1 4. Michael Bijkerk 1455 - John Groen in 't Wout 0 - 1 5. Gerrit de Jong 1459 - Arjen Zuurmond 1732 1 - 0 6. Henry Penning 1352 - Derek Zuurmond 1397 0 - 1 7. Arie Prins 1417 - Albert Prins 1564 1 - 0 8. Theo Punt 1354 - Theo Goor 1646 ˝ - ˝ CSV 4 1371 - De Willige Dame 2 1524 3˝ - 4˝ 1. Robbert Ritsma - John van Waardenberg 1627 1 - 0 2. Piet Verkamman 1451 - Pearl Uyttenhove 1520 ˝ - ˝ 3. Eduard Hartog 1497 - Pieter Sandijck 1730 0 - 1 4. Jan van Dijk 1443 - Fons Claessen 1363 1 - 0 5. Richard van de Velde 1406 - Nick Kimenai 1451 1 - 0 6. Arjan Doorgeest 1446 - Cor Paans 1527 0 - 1 7. Bas Koote 1386 - Han van Gorkom 1620 0 - 1 8. Menno Stigter 966 - Willem Platje 1357 0 - 1
Ronde 7
Messemaker 1847 4 1532 - PASCAL 2 1473 3˝ - 4˝ 1. Ton Hortensius 1793 - Michael Bijkerk 1455 0 - 1 2. Wibo Bourguignon 1600 - Koert Timmerman 1629 ˝ - ˝ 3. Eelko de Groot 1575 - Arie Speksnijder 1532 1 - 0 4. Hans van Offeren 1487 - Jo Pattinama 1682 0 - 1 5. Rudolf van Noord 1507 - Gerrit de Jong 1459 1 - 0 6. Annie Jong de -Meijer 1435 - Henry Penning 1352 ˝ - ˝ 7. Jasper van Wijhe 1408 - Arie Prins 1417 ˝ - ˝ 8. Kees van Wensveen 1447 - Louis Kemper 1257 0 - 1 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 2 1558 - Barendr/IJ'monde 3 1503 5 - 3 1. Leen Klein 1699 - Johan de Weerd 1549 ˝ - ˝ 2. Han Everaars 1624 - Stanley Brabers 1588 ˝ - ˝ 3. Lambert Wildemans 1623 - Tom Godthelp 1527 1 - 0 4. Willem van der Wel 1600 - Wim van Schelven 1576 ˝ - ˝ 5. Robert Valk 1542 - Adri Jumelet 1521 1 - 0 6. Theo de Graaf 1508 - Paul Visschedijk 1466 ˝ - ˝ 7. Ben Balm 1477 - Eric van Orle 1445 0 - 1 8. Hans Dijkers 1391 - Joost Mooijweer 1354 1 - 0 De Willige Dame 2 1470 - Ridderkerk 1 1349 5˝ - 2˝ 1. John van Waardenberg 1627 - Peter Luijendijk 1747 1 - 0 2. Pearl Uyttenhove 1520 - Jelle van den Berg 1533 ˝ - ˝ 3. Fons Claessen 1363 - Bas Weber 1468 ˝ - ˝ 4. Willem Weerdensteijn 1549 - Thomas Schepers 1518 1 - 0 5. Piet Schuller 1346 - Wim van Daalen 1218 1 - 0 6. Willem Platje 1357 - Maxim van Emmerik 670 ˝ - ˝ 7. NO - Lex van der Linden 1288 0 - 1 Regl. 8. Cor Paans 1527 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. WSV 2 1617 - CSV 4 1371 6˝ - 1˝ 1. Arjen Zuurmond 1732 - Robbert Ritsma 1 - 0 2. Willem van der Hoek 1664 - Eduard Hartog 1497 1 - 0 3. Jan van der Born 1664 - Piet Verkamman 1451 ˝ - ˝ 4. Nico Dannis 1666 - Arjan Doorgeest 1446 1 - 0 5. René Kleiweg 1630 - Jan van Dijk 1443 ˝ - ˝ 6. Derek Zuurmond 1397 - Richard van de Velde 1406 1 - 0 7. John Groen in 't Wout - Bas Koote 1386 ˝ - ˝ 8. Albert Prins 1564 - Menno Stigter 966 1 - 0